Current Run Counts as of November 13th, 2017.  If your count is completely jacked, you can email Hash Cash. Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?  A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?  A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?   A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?   A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
Cum Dumpling5504872934
Please Step Away From the Whores5204613128
Put It Out519465540
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack4763827321
General's Farm Animal458439136
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)441418194
Big Bang437415220
Back Snatch40739575
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)407386210
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock3863244121
Shamrock Your Cock3833143930
#237537140
Dial F for Faggot372339330
Slip Knot35535410
Mellow Foreskin Cheese339322143
Red Vag of Courage3392814315
Semen on the Pew336295410
Snatch Shot328308200
Pinocchi-Ho297280134
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow295273175
Strange Ground Chuck29528780
CoXXX on Demand2902462816
Tuck Tuck Deuce2862462020
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!2852481918
Brokeback Mama2842352029
Hungry Hungry Homo2732292222
Little Red Ride-Me-Good2682331916
Blows a Tranny2672301720
Whiskey Business265234310
Dildo Shaggins264249150
Rear End Loader26226200
Don't Ask Don't Smell2452121914
You Sucked My Battledick245208334
Late Nite Drive Thru240228111
St. Pauli's Girl229190390
Colliteral Damage228204204
GeriatricMandering226193258
S&Mom225213120
Wank Like An Egyptian22521078
Dr Too Little222206151
Trim Shady2221881024
Unobtainium220207130
Infidellatio21520690
Tony Panda21520942
Tumble Cry20919928
Sphincter Shy2051692610
Nasty Gash195164526
Head Injury193165280
George StuffedAnOctopus19118515
Richie Cum-in-hand18818800
Double Ohhh, Positive186166128
Aunt Vagina's Maple Syrup184162220
1 If By Man, 2 If By She182158159
My Little Pony182161183
Kindergarten Cock18117470
Daisy Chain179164105
Tragic Carpet Ride17717250
Sorest Rump175144238
ChippenFailz166144175
La Gingeracha164151130
Bad Ditch16116010
Octopussy15715520
There's A Clap For That15714593
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang155141140
Mambo # Hives15414860
Cum of a Preacher's Hand15314940
3-2-1 F*ck Off15214426
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed152141110
Silver Spooge14713458
Little Thunder Clap14613844
Me-Likee-Lickee-Caca14513780
Virgin Queen13813260
Schrodinger's Cock1371111016
Fuxedo13613420
Snap, Crackle, Poop!134111122
Wookin Pa Nub134107819
Harem Scarem13213200
Moose Knuckles13212084
Stain Gretzky131112145
Vaginal Countdown1311041215
Red White and Poo13012370
Shetland Blow-me13012721
Tapped Three Times130103720
Road Kill12912360
Rosetta Bone128112133
And How's Her Bush126108153
Jew-Cock-A126109116
Mouthful of Clam125110123
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
French Toasted12011820
Hell's Anal120103170
I'm Tho Thor119101180
Topher119107120
Whoregon Trail119105104
TwatsssuuupppTM11811800
All Flash, No Drive11589260
Quid Pro Blow11511401
Maybe It's Gaybelline114100140
Dude, That Guy11289122
Quantum Whizics10910090
Deathly Swallows10810440
Kooter Kunte10890126
Nut Mechanic10710700
Fail Her Poon1039760
Honey Nut Queerios10110100
Connect Whore1009640
RG3some1009460
Pee It Forward989035
Seizure's Phallus989710
Texas Hold Him989044
Cocktologist969420
Pulp Friction958780
You Only Cum Once948581
Around the World in 80 Lays938670
Happy Poo Year9374136
Fire in the Hole908460
Issues and Tissues908730
Diddle Her on the Roofie898450
Muff the Magic Dragon898621
You Can't Handle The Poop898270
Pooples Mountain Majesty877557
Saigon Sally858410
Bumspringa8371111
The Lying, the Bitch, and the Whoredrobe8261165
Rocket Socket818010
Fart of Darkness807640
Benin Pulled Out787800
Choke And GagHer787710
Premature Ejaculator787503
Ginger Snatch777340
Vladimir Fruitin777160
Silent Knob767600
@ss Spelunker757104
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast746950
Lickthyologist746572
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me746851
No Strings Attached737300
Daddy's Dick716920
Mursey Fuck716560
Floral Sex706910
Poop Dick706550
Survival Of the Spittest696540
Yellow Line696450
Deaf Lesbian686701
Grinding Nemo686620
Papal Smear686800
Muppet Rapies655780
Penis Fly Trap656050
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O646130
El Vag-O Libre646130
Hiney Hunter646400
Pebbles For Pussy646220
Under 25 to Ride646400
Atari 69006341715
Corndog Millionair636300
Yeast Infection635733
Cheese Jizz626110
Fist Pump625930
Magic Johnson625750
Sargasm626110
Osama Bin Hashing615830
Catcher in the eye605604
Pole Her Express606000
By The Power of Gayskull595630
Cock-A-Thong595720
Cum Brew Lay595630
Raider of the Lost Box595810
Turn the Meat Around595810
Colostomy Shag585710
Fister Roboto585602
Not Necessarily Gay585620
Twater Boarding585413
Wife Guard585800
More Men575610
Cornpolio545400
Lock Cock and Two Smoking Nostrils544941
Missed Her Bush545310
Free Little Willy535120
Stank Pussy525110
8APus514830
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer514236
Keebler Shelf514830
Cheech and Dong504550
Canned Pussy494900
Butt Brown Ale484800
Camo Sutra484440
Chip Off The Old Cock484350
Choosy Moms Choose Jizz484800
Cum Locker484035
General Tso's Dicken484530
7-10 Shit474700
Oh, the Humanatee!474610
Manned Parenthood464510
Return to Sender's Wife464510
Assfixiation454500
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner454131
Poops I Did it Again453951
Wiener Shitzel454500
Fecal Attraction444400
Porn to Fail4430410
Carnie x5 Cumeleon434300
Kim Slong-Ungh434300
Prince Charmin434210
3-Piece Sextional423570
Polly Wanna Crack Whore424200
Cum on My Buddy413902
Holy Milk of Our Mother414100
Bipolar Bear403811
Bitt Romney404000
C-42Oh403550
Cunt for Red Socktober403910
Gladiater403640
Hercu-PLEASE393360
It's Not Cocket Science393810
Read Between the Slime393810
The Lez Boat393801
YariBen393090
Carnal Tunnel Syndrome383800
Peeyore383800
Urine Grande Trouble383800
Parks and Defecation373700
Squirtle373700
When The Ball Drops373313
Fukushemale363321
Jack363420
Prostitard363600
Third Girl Problems363411
Faker's Dozen353401
Fish n Tits353050
Goldman Ballsach352645
7 Lay Her Bean Dip343220
Cock Whisperer343400
Necrocancer343310
3 Holer333120
7 Queer Stitch333300
General Pornwallis333300
God Save the Peen333030
Intestine the Waters332940
True Bromance333300
Chicks Ahoy!322831
Dickileaks323020
Have You Blown My Stapler?322930
Make Love Not Warcraft323200
Who Wears Shart Sharts323011
Ass for Clunkers313100
Bored of Erections313100
Feliz Nobby Job313100
Greatest Ho On Earth303000
Lawrence of O'Labia302910
Throbbin Hood302505
Too Easy302622
Knocked Up292801
Midsemester Night's Cream292810
Periodic Fable292900
Shits Fired292900
Spread for the City292810
District 69282800
Scouts on Her282800
Fuck The Whales272700
Handjob272700
Homo on the Range272331
Hurricane Cuntrina272520
Queen of the Jungle272700
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow272133
Dwarfus Interuptus262600
Eiffel Plow Her262600
I'm Big In Japan262510
Yes We Camry262600
Chafed and Confused252320
Chokes One Out252320
Ejaculation Overruled252320
Skid Marxist252500
White Girl Wasted252500
3 Licks to the Center of a Titty Pop242220
I Can Open Your Thighs242400
Pee Willy242310
SuckorTease242400
Arithmadick232210
Far-blow232210
How I Met My Brother232300
Milk Money232210
Anne Stank222200
Barbie Cream House222200
Declitarized Zone222200
Jabba the Butt222200
Catholick my Baaalls212001
Deetz Nutz212100
Huevos Snatcheros212100
Jizzdom Tooth212100
Kibbles & Tits211920
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole201910
Downward Facing Doggie Style201730
Hermaphrodites on Unicycles202000
Meghan's Law202000
Slut Machine202000
The Failing Wall202000
From Russia With Blood191900
Knocking on Heaven's Whore191900
Crammer v. Crammer181800
Finding Creamo181710
Otto Von Jizzmark181800
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good181710
Taco Rim Job181800
The S&M Man181800
Vagabondage181800
Al-Hida171520
Amber Alert171700
Clap for Chlamydia171700
Sir Lance-a-Little171610
S'mores174112
You Chose Whorely171700
Amerigo Vespoogie161501
Cruella de Spill161600
Fingergrgrgr161600
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Head Shart161510
Hung Like Saddam161600
Its not gay if it’s a five way161600
Lance Asstrong161600
Poonapple Juice161510
Sally the Jizz Hound161501
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls151500
Melabonin151500
PITA151500
Red Dong151311
Selfie Stick151500
Sister of a Down151500
Stink Bug151500
Turning Trix is for Kids151500
Anals in the Outfield141400
Basement Boy Toy141400
Mary Magnum Lay141400
Sha Na…Knees Knees141400
Special Head Kid141310
Why is the Cum Gone141400
1000 Watt Twat131300
Blow Ray Me131300
Lorena Hobbit131300
Orianal Express131300
Who's in my Mouth?131021
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)131300
Do Until N=3121200
L'Chayman121110
Rim Beam121200
A Thong of Ice and Fire111010
Cums When He Wants111001
Duck Bill Cookiepuss111100
Straight In The Navy111100
The Boring Identity111100
Titless111100
Uncle Bad Touch111100
Can't Get Beaver101000
Cumagain Alley101000
Eats Bush and Leaves101000
Fifty First Rapes101000
Only You Can Prevent Bushfires101000
Scab101000
Spit 'n Spin10910
Tomb Raper10820
6 Degrees of Penetration9900
Beetlejizz9900
Easy Bake9900
Sugar in the Tank9900
Willy Wonka and the Backdoor Factory9900
Bring-em-hung8710
Cleavage to Beaver8206
Dr Cockulus8800
If You Weren't So Fat You Would Understand8800
Prostate Rights8800
TITS8800
Helicopter Dick7700
On On Ring Off7700
Orange is the New Snatch6600
Saylem Clit Trials6600
Small Craft Advisory6600
Accidental Discharge5500
Anal Rose5500
Bilbo Faggins5500
Deaf, Dum, and Wine5500
Fire in the Hole Short5500
Hoe Chi Men City5500
I Can't Dive 555500
I Cunt Hear You5500
Mein Chomp5500
Preteen Protien5500
Self Cumunion5500
Squirtimus Parrabis5500
Sticky Throttle5500
Country Fried Semen4400
Dotorgy4400
General Jackoff4400
Goes Down Dirty4400
Hungry For Hippos4400
Martial Farts4310
Push Takka4400
Queen Ebola III4400
Senior Sodomizing Slut4400
Up Shits Creek Without A Wife Beater4400
Agent Orgy3300
Banana Condom3300
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times3300
Butt Cherry Poppins3300
Dances With Balls3300
Dim Suck3300
Double Dipped Tip3300
Drunky Boo Boo3300
Great White MILF3300
Hair Cuntery3300
It's Beaver Time3300
Jolly Green Knob3300
Mowgli3300
The Great White Milf3210
Union Jackoff3300
Vaginal Libre3210
Whack-A-Hole3300
Works for Sax3300
Apparently Pregnant2200
Back Door Steward2200
Craigsfist2200
Cum On Sum Yung Guy2200
Cums with Batteries!2200
Fucktard2200
Gigantor2200
Glitter Shitter2200
Goldi Locks2200
Hey Boy You're Next2200
I've Fallen and Can't Get Off2200
Juan In A Million2110
Luke Skywatcher2200
Moaning Lisa2200
Naudia Cum In Eat Me2200
Naughty a Cum feat me2200
One Trick Dick2200
Paralympdick2200
Put Outhouse2200
Slumber Jack2101
Stinky Deposit Box2200
Tuna on Top2200
Two Inches in Ladyboy2200
Whora The Explorer2200
2 Thumbs Up1100
AC/DP1100
Barefoot Youngdung1100
Bottle Nose Jailbait1100
Capitol Cockshare1100
Cockaholic Soup Kitchen1100
Cockswatch1100
Cumbodian1100
Das Charizo1100
Doctor FrankNFarter1100
Drug Em and Plug Em1100
Film at 111100
FistHer & PushHer1100
Friends Don't Let Friends Fuck Fat Chicks1100
Gimme an Ohhh1010
Glue Factory Gum Drop1100
Happy Trail Traveler1100
Hornblower1100
Lil Side Kick1100
MasterBastor1100
NFNM1100
Nice N Izu1100
No White1100
Oedible Arrangement1100
One-Eyed Snake Handler1100
Oops I blew him again1100
Orgasm 'Til It Stops (OTIS)1100
Private Snowball1100
Puncta Cunt1100
Runs with bowls1100
Scrumbag1100
Shaggus1100
Shart of Darkness1100
Short Hand Job1100
Special Red1100
Spits and Sprays1100
Taint My Juicy Pie1100
Terminatrix1100
Test Tube Baby1100
The Empire Strikes Black1100
Trailer Park Tragedy1100
Truly I'm Straight1100
U Ass Ass Ow1100
Unleash the Furry1100
Urine Asia1100
Vampire Twerkin1100
Well Hung1100
17
69
100
169
200
269
300
369
400
469
500
569