Current Run Counts as of May 10th, 2017.  If your count is completely jacked, you can email Hash Cash. Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?  A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?  A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?   A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?   A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
Cum Dumpling5314702734
Put It Out512459530
Please Step Away From the Whores5054483126
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack4653747021
Wax On Whacks Off (WOWO)460431290
General's Farm Animal442425116
Big Bang437415220
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)426404184
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)402382200
Back Snatch39738575
Shamrock Your Cock3793103930
Bolohead Rat37237110
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock3723143820
#236536140
Dial F for Faggot357325320
Mellow Foreskin Cheese336319143
Semen on the Pew336295410
Slip Knot33633510
Red Vag of Courage3352774315
Snatch Shot326306200
A Red River Runs Through It3072692711
Strange Ground Chuck28627880
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow285266145
CoXXX on Demand2822382816
Brokeback Mama2802322028
Pinocchi-Ho271256114
Cock-a-Doodle-Do Me269228383
Hungry Hungry Homo2682242222
Little Red Ride-Me-Good2682331916
Tuck Tuck Deuce2672281920
Dildo Shaggins264249150
Whiskey Business264233310
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!2632271818
Rear End Loader26226200
Blows a Tranny2602231720
Sloppy Ho258206457
Don't Ask Don't Smell2442111914
Late Nite Drive Thru238227110
You Sucked My Battledick232199294
Tits for Tots22321580
Cutting Class22220679
S&Mom222210120
St. Pauli's Girl222183390
Wank Like An Egyptian22020578
Trim Shady2171831024
Dr Too Little213197151
Unobtainium212199130
YesSir YesShesFat21020640
Big Bendover209191162
Tony Panda20920342
Kandy Panties20720610
Colliteral Damage202180184
Infidellatio20119290
GeriatricMandering199172234
Sphincter Shy1971642310
Nasty Gash195164526
Tumble Cry19518528
Roof Rack19118920
Richie Cum-in-hand18818800
Double Ohhh, Positive186166128
Aunt Vagina's Maple Syrup184162220
Golden Showers1841501717
1 If By Man, 2 If By She181157159
My Little Pony181160183
Daisy Chain178163105
George StuffedAnOctopus17617015
Miss Me Gag Me176152240
Tragic Carpet Ride17317030
Kindergarten Cock17216570
Sorest Rump172141238
Head Injury168142260
ChippenFailz164143165
Cock Soup164146180
Yule Log161139220
Bad Ditch15915810
There's A Clap For That15514393
Octopussy15415220
Cum of a Preacher's Hand15314940
3-2-1 F*ck Off15214426
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang151137140
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed150140100
Me-Likee-Lickee-Caca14513780
Silver Spooge14513258
La Gingeracha144134100
Little Thunder Clap14413644
Marco Homo140126212
Tosh.Homo13813260
Mambo # Hives13713340
Virgin Queen13713160
Fuxedo13613420
Anal Fission134122111
Snap, Crackle, Poop!134111122
Wookin Pa Nub134107819
Leggs Over Easy13212750
Harem Scarem13113100
Texas T & A131120110
Road Kill12912360
Tapped Three Times129102720
Red White and Poo12712070
And How's Her Bush125107153
Jew-Cock-A124107116
Shetland Blow-me12412310
6 Pigs in a Blanket123109140
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Hell's Anal120103170
French Toasted11911720
Schrodinger's Cock119941015
Mr. hEd117802512
TwatsssuuupppTM11711700
Vaginal Countdown117911214
I'm Tho Thor11598170
Moose Knuckles11110461
Topher111101100
Stain Gretzky11094124
Dude, That Guy10785022
Whoregon Trail1079863
All Flash, No Drive10684220
Nut Mechanic10610600
Quid Pro Blow10510500
Rosetta Bone1059393
Deathly Swallows10410040
Mouthful of Clam10292100
Connect Whore1009640
Honey Nut Queerios999900
RG3some989260
Fucks Up, Doc? 979700
Cocktologist969420
Fail Her Poon969150
Quantum Whizics968790
Kooter Kunte9578116
Pulp Friction948680
You Only Cum Once938481
Maybe It's Gaybelline928480
Muff the Magic Dragon898621
Compost Pile8870144
Fire Drill888260
Pee It Forward888035
Fire in the Hole878160
Saigon Sally858410
Texas Hold Him847734
Seizure's Phallus838300
Rape and Spillage827534
The Lying, the Bitch, and the Whoredrobe8261165
Bumspringa8169111
Happy Poo Year8165115
Fart of Darkness807640
Issues and Tissues807730
Around the World in 80 Lays797450
You Can't Handle The Poop797450
Choke And GagHer787710
Benin Pulled Out777700
Zero Shart Thirty777430
Ginger Snatch767240
Silent Knob767600
@ss Spelunker747004
Pooples Mountain Majesty746545
Vladimir Fruitin736760
Diddle Her on the Roofie726930
Lickthyologist726372
Mayonnaise on the Pooper727200
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast716650
Mursey Fuck716560
Don't Let Your Meatloaf706910
Floral Sex706910
Poop Dick696450
Yellow Line696450
Daddy's Dick686620
Survival Of the Spittest686440
Grinding Nemo676520
Muppet Rapies655780
Papal Smear656500
El Vag-O Libre646130
Corndog Millionair636300
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O636030
Ivy Licker635760
Pebbles For Pussy636120
Cheese Jizz626110
Hiney Hunter626200
Magic Johnson625750
Penis Fly Trap625840
Under 25 to Ride626200
Yeast Infection625633
Catcher in the eye605604
Osama Bin Hashing605730
Pole Her Express606000
Cock-A-Thong595720
Fist Pump595630
Fister Roboto585602
Not Necessarily Gay585620
Wife Guard585800
Colostomy Shag575610
Raider of the Lost Box575610
By The Power of Gayskull565330
Cum Brew Lay565330
Deaf Lesbian565501
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me565231
More Men555410
Twater Boarding555113
Lock Cock and Two Smoking Nostrils544941
No Strings Attached545400
Turn the Meat Around545310
Cornpolio535300
Missed Her Bush535210
Stank Pussy525110
8APus514830
Sargasm515010
Butt Fuck Norris494036
Butt Brown Ale484800
Canned Pussy484800
7-10 Shit474700
Camo Sutra474430
Cum Locker463835
Free Little Willy464420
Oh, the Humanatee!464510
4 Whores and 7 Rears Ago453573
Choosy Moms Choose Jizz454500
Return to Sender's Wife454410
Atari 6900443158
Fecal Attraction444400
Manned Parenthood444310
Porn to Fail4430410
Wiener Shitzel444400
3-Piece Sextional423570
Assfixiation424200
Cum on My Buddy413902
Holy Milk of Our Mother414100
Chip Off The Old Cock403730
Cunt for Red Socktober403910
Gladiater403640
Bitt Romney393900
Read Between the Slime393810
The Lez Boat393801
YariBen393090
Carnal Tunnel Syndrome383800
Peeyore383800
Prince Charmin383710
Squirtle373700
Transparent Ds373430
C-42Oh363240
Third Girl Problems363411
Urine Grande Trouble363600
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer353014
Carnie x5 Cumeleon353500
Faker's Dozen353401
It's Not Cocket Science353410
Parks and Defecation353500
Polly Wanna Crack Whore353500
7 Lay Her Bean Dip343220
Keebler Shelf343310
3 Holer333120
General Pornwallis333300
God Save the Peen333030
Intestine the Waters332940
The Cock Whisperer333300
7 Queer Stitch323200
Cheech and Dong323020
Dickileaks323020
Make Love Not Warcraft323200
Bored of Erections313100
Feliz Nobby Job313100
True Bromance313100
Have You Blown My Stapler?302730
Lawrence of O'Labia302910
Kim Slong-Ungh292900
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner292810
Poops I Did it Again292630
Shits Fired292900
Scouts on Her282800
When The Ball Drops282701
Fish n Tits272250
Fuck The Whales272700
Hercu-PLEASE272430
Hurricane Cuntrina272520
Queen of the Jungle272700
Goldman Ballsach262033
Handjob262600
Head First262411
I'm Big In Japan262510
Jack262420
Who Wears Shart Sharts262411
Eiffel Plow Her252500
Ejaculation Overruled252320
General Tso's Dickens252410
Greatest Ho On Earth252500
Necrocancer252410
Periodic Fable252500
Skid Marxist252500
3 Licks to the Center of a Titty Pop242220
Homo on the Range242220
SuckorTease242400
Ass for Clunkers232300
Far-blow232210
How I Met My Brother232300
Milk Money232210
Pee Willy232210
Spread for the City232210
White Girl Wasted232300
Yes We Camry232300
Fukushemale222200
Jabba the Butt222200
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow222011
Barbie Cream House212100
Bipolar Bear212010
Chokes One Out212100
Huevos Snatcheros212100
Kibbles & Tits211920
Chicks Ahoy!201721
Declitarized Zone202000
Hermaphrodites on Unicycles202000
Jizzdom Tooth202000
Meghan's Law202000
Knocking on Heaven's Whore191900
Slut Machine191900
The Failing Wall191900
Anne Stank181800
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole181800
Crammer v. Crammer181800
Downward Facing Doggie Style181620
Finding Creamo181710
The S&M Man181800
Al-Hida171520
Chafed and Confused171610
Dwarfus Interuptus171700
From Russia With Blood171700
You Chose Whorely171700
Amber Alert161600
Catholick my Baaalls161600
Cruella de Spill161600
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Head Shart161510
Its not gay if it’s a five way161600
S'mores163112
Taco Rim Job161600
Clap for Chlamydia151500
Fingergrgrgr151500
Hung Like Saddam151500
PITA151500
Stink Bug151500
Turning Trix is for Kids151500
Anals in the Outfield141400
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls141400
Da Boobs141130
Knocked Up141400
Mary Magnum Lay141400
Selfie Stick141400
Sir Lance-a-Little141310
Too Easy141400
Vagabondage141400
1000 Watt Twat131300
Blow Ray Me121200
Midsemester Night's Cream121110
Rim Beam121200
Sha Na…Knees Knees121200
Sister of a Down121200
Duck Bill Cookiepuss111100
I Can Open Your Thighs111100
The Boring Identity111100
Titless111100
Uncle Bad Touch111100
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)111100
Fifty First Rapes101000
Lance Asstrong101000
Only You Can Prevent Bushfires101000
Straight In The Navy101000
Tomb Raper10820
Who's in my Mouth?10910
6 Degrees of Penetration9900
Easy Bake9900
Orianal Express9900
Sugar in the Tank9900
Willy Wonka and the Backdoor Factory9900
Bring-em-hung8710
Cleavage to Beaver8206
If You Weren't So Fat You Would Understand8800
Dr Cockulus7700
Helicopter Dick7700
On On Ring Off7700
TITS7700
Saylem Clit Trials6600
Scab6600
Small Craft Advisory6600
Accidental Discharge5500
Anal Rose5500
Bilbo Faggins5500
Hoe Chi Men City5500
I Can't Dive 555500
Orange is the New Snatch5500
Preteen Protien5500
Self Cumunion5500
Squirtimus Parrabis5500
Sticky Throttle5500
Beetlejizz4400
C-Men++4400
Dotorgy4400
General Jackoff4400
Hungry For Hippos4400
I Cunt Hear You4400
Martial Farts4310
Mein Chomp4400
Push Takka4400
Up Shits Creek Without A Wife Beater4400
Agent Orgy3300
Banana Condom3300
Basement Boy Toy3300
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times3300
Country Fried Semen3300
Dances With Balls3300
Dim Suck3300
Double Dipped Tip3300
Drunky Boo Boo3300
Fire in the Hole Short3300
Goes Down Dirty3300
Hair Cuntery3300
It's Beaver Time3300
Mowgli3300
Union Jackoff3300
Vaginal Libre3210
Butt Cherry Poppins2200
Cum On Sum Yung Guy2200
Cums with Batteries!2200
Deaf, Dum, and Wine2200
Fucktard2200
Gigantor2200
Glitter Shitter2200
Hey Boy You're Next2200
I've Fallen and Can't Get Off2200
Jolly Green Knob2200
Juan In A Million2110
Moaning Lisa2200
Monkey Piss2020
Naughty a Cum feat me2200
Paralympdick2200
Tuna on Top2200
Whora The Explorer2200
Works for Sax2200
2 Thumbs Up1100
AC/DP1100
Back Door Steward1100
Barefoot Youngdung1100
Bottle Nose Jailbait1100
Capitol Cockshare1100
Cockaholic Soup Kitchen1100
Cockswatch1100
Craigsfist1100
Cumbodian1100
Das Charizo1100
Doctor FrankNFarter1100
Drug Em and Plug Em1100
Goldi Locks1100
Great White MILF1100
Happy Trail Traveler1100
Hornblower1100
Lil Side Kick1100
MasterBastor1100
Naudia Cum In Eat Me1100
NFNM1100
Nice N Izu1100
No White1100
Oedible Arrangement1100
One Trick Dick1100
Oops I blew him again1100
Put Outhouse1100
Scrumbag1100
Shaggus1100
Shart of Darkness1100
Slumber Jack1001
Special Red1100
Spits and Sprays1100
Stinky Deposit Box1100
Taint My Juicy Pie1100
Terminatrix1100
Test Tube Baby1100
The Empire Strikes Black1100
The Great White Milf1010
Trailer Park Tragedy1100
Truly I'm Straight1100
Unleash the Furry1100
Urine Asia1100
Vampire Twerkin1100
Big Bird Turd0000