Current Run Counts as of March 15th, 2017.  If your count is completely jacked, you can email Hash Cash. Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?  A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?  A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?   A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?   A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
Cum Dumpling5254642734
Put It Out506453530
Please Step Away From the Whores4964403026
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack4603697021
Wax On Whacks Off (WOWO)460431290
General's Farm Animal441424116
Big Bang437415220
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)421399184
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)402382200
Back Snatch39037875
Shamrock Your Cock3753063930
Bolohead Rat37237110
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock3663113619
#236035640
Dial F for Faggot353321320
Mellow Foreskin Cheese335318143
Semen on the Pew335294410
Monday Sticky Monday333292410
Red Vag of Courage3322754215
Slip Knot32832710
Snatch Shot325305200
A Red River Runs Through It3072692711
JAG Queen287269135
Strange Ground Chuck28127380
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow280262135
Brokeback Mama2782302028
CoXXX on Demand2772342716
Drip Dry27627330
Bad Dog27326931
Cock-a-Doodle-Do Me269228383
Hungry Hungry Homo2682242222
Little Red Ride-Me-Good2672321916
Dildo Shaggins264249150
Whiskey Business264233310
Pinocchi-Ho263248114
Rear End Loader26226200
Blows a Tranny2602231720
Sloppy Ho258206457
Tuck Tuck Deuce2582201820
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!2562201818
Don't Ask Don't Smell2422091914
Late Nite Drive Thru23722719
You Sucked My Battledick226194284
Tits for Tots22321580
Cutting Class22220679
S&Mom222210120
St. Pauli's Girl219180390
Wank Like An Egyptian21820378
Trim Shady2151811024
Unobtainium211198130
YesSir YesShesFat21020640
Big Bendover208191152
Dr Too Little208192151
Kandy Panties20720610
Tony Panda20519942
Areola Borealis196157372
Infidellatio19618790
Colliteral Damage195174174
Tele Cum19519500
Nasty Gash194163526
Roof Rack19118920
Sphincter Shy1911582310
Tumble Cry19118128
GeriatricMandering189163224
Dairy Queen18817990
Richie Cum-in-hand18818800
Double Ohhh, Positive185165128
Aunt Vagina's Maple Syrup184162220
Golden Showers1841501717
1 If By Man, 2 If By She181157159
My Little Pony181160183
Daisy Chain178163105
Miss Me Gag Me176152240
George StuffedAnOctopus17516915
Obeastiologist175156181
Jingle Jizz17417040
All Lickie No Dickie173154118
Tragic Carpet Ride17216930
Sorest Rump170140228
Kindergarten Cock16816170
Cock Soup164146180
ChippenFailz163142165
Underground Railroad161136250
Yule Log161139220
Bad Ditch15915810
Head Injury159133260
Poop Weiner15515500
There's A Clap For That15514393
Octopussy15415220
Cum of a Preacher's Hand15314940
3-2-1 F*ck Off15214426
Tooth Fairy15214390
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang151137140
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed148138100
Me-Likee-Lickee-Caca14513780
Silver Spooge14513258
Holy Tit!144117270
Little Thunder Clap14413644
Marco Homo140126212
Tosh.Homo13813260
Virgin Queen13713160
Fuxedo13613420
La Gingeracha13512690
Anal Fission134122111
Snap, Crackle, Poop!134111122
Wookin Pa Nub134107819
Blow Up Dalai Nada13312850
Grab My Ass132121110
Leggs Over Easy13212750
Harem Scarem13113100
Texas T & A131120110
Two Lips in the Bush13012910
Road Kill12912360
Tapped Three Times129102720
Mambo # Hives12712340
And How's Her Bush125107153
Red White and Poo12511960
6 Pigs in a Blanket123109140
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Shetland Blow-me12112010
Hell's Anal120103170
French Toasted11911720
Jew-Cock-A119104114
Mr. hEd117802512
TwatsssuuupppTM11711700
I'm Tho Thor11295170
Assflac11194170
Topher111101100
Vaginal Countdown111861114
6 Fags11094124
Schrodinger's Cock11087914
Low Pressher Front10894140
All Flash, No Drive10684220
Nut Mechanic10610600
Stain Gretzky10489114
Moose Knuckles1039661
Quid Pro Blow10310300
Dude, That Guy10282020
VAM (Virgin avec Mary)10210101
Whoregon Trail1019263
Connect Whore1009640
Deathly Swallows999540
Honey Nut Queerios999900
Bloody Asshole9884113
RG3some989260
Fucks Up, Doc? 979700
Rosetta Bone978593
Cocktologist969420
HowdHeF*ckingDoMe969150
Fail Her Poon959140
Edgar Allan Ho948950
Pulp Friction948680
Mouthful of Clam928480
Quantum Whizics928390
You Only Cum Once918371
Muff the Magic Dragon898621
Compost Pile8870144
Fire Drill888260
Kooter Kunte8772105
Pee It Forward877935
Fire in the Hole868060
Maybe It's Gaybelline868060
Saigon Sally858410
Rape and Spillage827534
The Lying, the Bitch, and the Whoredrobe8261165
Bend Over Rover807550
Bumspringa8068111
Fart of Darkness807640
Seizure's Phallus808000
Choke And GagHer787710
Happy Poo Year7862115
Benin Pulled Out777700
Issues and Tissues777430
Texas Hold Him777034
Zero Shart Thirty777430
Ginger Snatch767240
Silent Knob767600
You Can't Handle The Poop757050
Around the World in 80 Lays746950
@ss Spelunker736904
Have Fun Storming the Asshole736931
Mayonnaise on the Pooper727200
Mursey Fuck716560
Vladimir Fruitin716560
You'reAPee'n Swallow716641
Don't Let Your Meatloaf706910
Floral Sex706910
Greased Pig706910
Keyless Entry696720
Lickthyologist696162
Poop Dick696450
Pooples Mountain Majesty696144
Yellow Line696450
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast686440
Grinding Nemo676520
Survival Of the Spittest676340
Blank Shot Up the Ass666240
Diddle Her on the Roofie666420
Preparation O665673
Stick Your Finger In It666420
Daddy's Dick656320
Muppet Rapies655780
Papal Smear656500
El Vag-O Libre646130
Corndog Millionair636300
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O636030
Ivy Licker635760
Pebbles For Pussy636120
CRAFTY625660
Hold On To My Ears, I Don't Know What I'm Doing625750
Penis Fly Trap625840
Under 25 to Ride626200
Cheese Jizz616010
Hiney Hunter616100
Magic Johnson615650
Yeast Infection615533
Catcher in the eye605604
Osama Bin Hashing605730
Pole Her Express606000
Cock-A-Thong585620
Fister Roboto585602
Not Necessarily Gay585620
Wife Guard585800
Raider of the Lost Box575610
Fucking Genius565060
Colostomy Shag555410
Cum Brew Lay555230
Fist Pump545130
Jiffy Lube545040
Lock Cock and Two Smoking Nostrils544941
Cleopapsmear534526
Cornpolio535300
Missed Her Bush525110
More Men525110
Stank Pussy525110
Turn the Meat Around515010
38 Flavors504910
8APus504730
Deaf Lesbian504901
Butt Fuck Norris494036
Poindickster494270
Butt Brown Ale484800
By The Power of Gayskull484530
Canned Pussy484800
Twater Boarding484503
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me484620
7-10 Shit474700
No Strings Attached474700
Cum Scout464600
Free Little Willy464420
Niagara Balls464231
Oh, the Humanatee!464510
Sargasm464510
4 Whores and 7 Rears Ago453573
Camo Sutra454320
Cum Locker453834
Return to Sender's Wife454410
Fecal Attraction444400
Porn to Fail4430410
Wiener Shitzel444400
Choosy Moms Choose Jizz434300
3-Piece Sextional423570
Assfixiation424200
Manned Parenthood424110
Cum on My Buddy413902
Holy Milk of Our Mother414100
Cunt for Red Socktober403910
Gladiater403640
Bitt Romney393900
Read Between the Slime393810
The Lez Boat393801
Atari 6900382945
Carnal Tunnel Syndrome383800
Chip Off The Old Cock383530
Peeyore383800
Prince Charmin383710
Squirtle373700
Transparent Ds373430
YariBen372980
Third Girl Problems363411
Carnie x5 Cumeleon353500
Faker's Dozen353401
It's Not Cocket Science353410
Jabba the Cunt353122
Parks and Defecation353500
7 Lay Her Bean Dip343220
C-42Oh343040
3 Holer333120
General Pornwallis333300
God Save the Peen333030
Intestine the Waters332940
The Cock Whisperer333300
Dickileaks323020
Every Shit You Take322615
Make Love Not Warcraft323200
Polly Wanna Crack Whore323200
Urine Grande Trouble323200
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer312713
Feliz Nobby Job313100
7 Queer Stitch303000
Bored of Erections303000
Lawrence of O'Labia302910
Kim Slong-Ungh292900
Shits Fired292900
True Bromance292900
Keebler Shelf282710
Scouts on Her282800
Fuck The Whales272700
Have You Blown My Stapler?272430
Hurricane Cuntrina272520
Semen Sampler272700
Handjob262600
Head First262411
I'm Big In Japan262510
Queen of the Jungle262600
When The Ball Drops262600
Ejaculation Overruled252320
Skid Marxist252500
Watch Her Blow252410
Cheech and Dong242310
Fish n Tits242040
Greatest Ho On Earth242400
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner242400
SuckorTease242400
Who Wears Shart Sharts242310
3 Licks to the Center of a Titty Pop232210
Far-blow232210
How I Met My Brother232300
Milk Money232210
Pee Willy232210
Periodic Fable232300
Eiffel Plow Her222200
Goldman Ballsach228113
Jabba the Butt222200
Jack222020
Necrocancer222110
Spread for the City222110
White Girl Wasted222200
Barbie Cream House212100
Huevos Snatcheros212100
Kibbles & Tits211920
Declitarized Zone202000
General Tso's Dickens202000
Hercu-PLEASE201910
Hermaphrodites on Unicycles202000
Jizzdom Tooth202000
Poops I Did it Again201910
Yes We Camry202000
Knocking on Heaven's Whore191900
Meghan's Law191900
Slut Machine191900
The Failing Wall191900
Ass for Clunkers181800
Chokes One Out181800
Crammer v. Crammer181800
Downward Facing Doggie Style181620
Finding Creamo181710
Fukushemale181800
Homo on the Range181710
The S&M Man181800
Anne Stank171700
Chicks Ahoy!171421
You Chose Whorely171700
Al-Hida161510
Amber Alert161600
Cruella de Spill161600
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Head Shart161510
Its not gay if it’s a five way161600
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow161600
S'mores163112
Taco Rim Job161600
Bipolar Bear151500
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole151500
Fingergrgrgr151500
Hung Like Saddam151500
PITA151500
Stink Bug151500
Turning Trix is for Kids151500
Anals in the Outfield141400
Clap for Chlamydia141400
Da Boobs141130
Dwarfus Interuptus141400
From Russia With Blood141400
Selfie Stick141400
Mary Magnum Lay131300
Sir Lance-a-Little131300
Blow Ray Me121200
Knocked Up121200
Rim Beam121200
Sha Na…Knees Knees121200
1000 Watt Twat111100
The Boring Identity111100
Titless111100
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)111100
Duck Bill Cookiepuss101000
Fifty First Rapes101000
Straight In The Navy101000
Tomb Raper10820
Uncle Bad Touch101000
Vagabondage101000
6 Degrees of Penetration9900
Easy Bake9900
Lance Asstrong9900
Sugar in the Tank9900
Too Easy9900
Willy Wonka and the Backdoor Factory9900
Bring-em-hung8710
Cleavage to Beaver8206
If You Weren't So Fat You Would Understand8800
Helicopter Dick7700
On On Ring Off7700
Orianal Express7700
TITS7700
Nippoless Cage6150
Saylem Clit Trials6600
Small Craft Advisory6600
Accidental Discharge5500
Anal Rose5500
Bilbo Faggins5500
Dr Cockulus5500
Hoe Chi Men City5500
I Can't Dive 555500
Preteen Protien5500
Scab5500
Self Cumunion5500
Squirtimus Parrabis5500
C-Men++4400
Dotorgy4400
General Jackoff4400
Hungry For Hippos4400
I Cunt Hear You4400
Martial Farts4310
Mein Chomp4400
Push Takka4400
Sticky Throttle4400
Up Shits Creek Without A Wife Beater4400
Banana Condom3300
Basement Boy Toy3300
Dances With Balls3300
Double Dipped Tip3300
Drunky Boo Boo3300
Fire in the Hole Short3300
Hair Cuntery3300
It's Beaver Time3300
Mowgli3300
Orange is the New Snatch3300
Union Jackoff3300
Vaginal Libre3210
Beetlejizz2200
Butt Cherry Poppins2200
Country Fried Semen2200
Cum On Sum Yung Guy2200
Cums with Batteries!2200
Deaf, Dum, and Wine2200
Dim Suck2200
Fucktard2200
Gigantor2200
Glitter Shitter2200
Hey Boy You're Next2200
I've Fallen and Can't Get Off2200
Jolly Green Knob2200
Juan In A Million2110
Moaning Lisa2200
Monkey Piss2020
Naughty a Cum feat me2200
Paralympdick2200
Tuna on Top2200
Whora The Explorer2200
Works for Sax2200
2 Thumbs Up1100
Back Door Steward1100
Barefoot Youngdung1100
Bottle Nose Jailbait1100
Cockaholic Soup Kitchen1100
Cockswatch1100
Craigsfist1100
Cumbodian1100
Das Charizo1100
Drug Em and Plug Em1100
Goldi Locks1100
Lil Side Kick1100
MasterBastor1100
Naudia Cum In Eat Me1100
Nice N Izu1100
No White1100
Oedible Arrangement1100
One Trick Dick1100
Oops I blew him again1100
Scrumbag1100
Shaggus1100
Shart of Darkness1100
Slumber Jack1001
Spits and Sprays1100
Stinky Deposit Box1100
Taint My Juicy Pie1100
Terminatrix1100
The Empire Strikes Black1100
The Great White Milf1010
Trailer Park Tragedy1100
Truly I'm Straight1100
Urine Asia1100
Vampire Twerkin1100
Big Bird Turd0000