Current Run Counts as of June 28th, 2017.  If your count is completely jacked, you can email Hash Cash. Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?  A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?  A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?   A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?   A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
Cum Dumpling5354732834
Put It Out516462540
Please Step Away From the Whores5084503127
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack4693777121
Wax On Whacks Off (WOWO)460431290
General's Farm Animal447429126
Big Bang437415220
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)430408184
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)404384200
Back Snatch40138975
Shamrock Your Cock3793103930
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock3763163921
Bolohead Rat37237110
#236936540
Dial F for Faggot361328330
Slip Knot34134010
Mellow Foreskin Cheese337320143
Red Vag of Courage3362784315
Semen on the Pew336295410
Snatch Shot327307200
A Red River Runs Through It3072692711
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow289268165
Strange Ground Chuck28928180
CoXXX on Demand2832392816
Brokeback Mama2802322028
Pinocchi-Ho277262114
Tuck Tuck Deuce2742351920
Hungry Hungry Homo2712272222
Cock-a-Doodle-Do Me269228383
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!2692331818
Little Red Ride-Me-Good2682331916
Whiskey Business265234310
Dildo Shaggins264249150
Rear End Loader26226200
Blows a Tranny2602231720
Sloppy Ho258206457
Don't Ask Don't Smell2442111914
Late Nite Drive Thru239227111
You Sucked My Battledick236202304
S&Mom224212120
St. Pauli's Girl224185390
Tits for Tots22321580
Cutting Class22220679
Wank Like An Egyptian22020578
Trim Shady2181841024
Dr Too Little215199151
Unobtainium214201130
YesSir YesShesFat21020640
Big Bendover209191162
Tony Panda20920342
Colliteral Damage208186184
Kandy Panties20720610
GeriatricMandering206178235
Infidellatio20419590
Sphincter Shy2001652510
Tumble Cry19718728
Nasty Gash195164526
Roof Rack19118920
Richie Cum-in-hand18818800
Double Ohhh, Positive186166128
Aunt Vagina's Maple Syrup184162220
Golden Showers1841501717
My Little Pony182161183
1 If By Man, 2 If By She181157159
George StuffedAnOctopus18017415
Daisy Chain179164105
Miss Me Gag Me176152240
Head Injury175149260
Tragic Carpet Ride17517050
Kindergarten Cock17416770
Sorest Rump172141238
ChippenFailz164143165
Cock Soup164146180
Yule Log161139220
Bad Ditch16015910
There's A Clap For That15514393
Octopussy15415220
Cum of a Preacher's Hand15314940
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang153139140
3-2-1 F*ck Off15214426
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed151140110
La Gingeracha149138110
Silver Spooge14613358
Little Thunder Clap14513744
Me-Likee-Lickee-Caca14513780
Mambo # Hives14113740
Marco Homo140126212
Tosh.Homo13813260
Virgin Queen13713160
Fuxedo13613420
Anal Fission134122111
Snap, Crackle, Poop!134111122
Wookin Pa Nub134107819
Leggs Over Easy13212750
Harem Scarem13113100
Texas T & A131120110
Tapped Three Times130103720
Road Kill12912360
Red White and Poo12812170
And How's Her Bush126108153
Jew-Cock-A124107116
Schrodinger's Cock124991015
Shetland Blow-me12412310
6 Pigs in a Blanket123109140
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Vaginal Countdown121951214
French Toasted12011820
Hell's Anal120103170
Mr. hEd117802512
TwatsssuuupppTM11711700
Moose Knuckles11610862
Stain Gretzky116100124
I'm Tho Thor11598170
Topher112102100
Rosetta Bone11198103
Whoregon Trail1109983
All Flash, No Drive10987220
Dude, That Guy10987022
Mouthful of Clam10797100
Nut Mechanic10610600
Quid Pro Blow10610600
Deathly Swallows10510140
Connect Whore1009640
Honey Nut Queerios10010000
Kooter Kunte10083116
Fail Her Poon999450
Quantum Whizics999090
RG3some999360
Fucks Up, Doc? 979700
Maybe It's Gaybelline9787100
Cocktologist969420
Pulp Friction948680
You Only Cum Once938481
Pee It Forward928435
Texas Hold Him908244
Fire in the Hole898360
Muff the Magic Dragon898621
Compost Pile8870144
Fire Drill888260
Seizure's Phallus868600
Happy Poo Year8568116
Issues and Tissues858230
Saigon Sally858410
Around the World in 80 Lays847950
You Can't Handle The Poop837850
Rape and Spillage827534
The Lying, the Bitch, and the Whoredrobe8261165
Bumspringa8169111
Fart of Darkness807640
Benin Pulled Out787800
Choke And GagHer787710
Diddle Her on the Roofie787440
Pooples Mountain Majesty786747
Zero Shart Thirty777430
Ginger Snatch767240
Silent Knob767600
@ss Spelunker747004
Vladimir Fruitin736760
Lickthyologist726372
Mayonnaise on the Pooper727200
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast716650
Mursey Fuck716560
Don't Let Your Meatloaf706910
Floral Sex706910
Daddy's Dick696720
Poop Dick696450
Yellow Line696450
Grinding Nemo686620
Survival Of the Spittest686440
Papal Smear676700
Muppet Rapies655780
El Vag-O Libre646130
Pebbles For Pussy646220
Penis Fly Trap646040
Corndog Millionair636300
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O636030
Hiney Hunter636300
Ivy Licker635760
Under 25 to Ride636300
Cheese Jizz626110
Magic Johnson625750
Yeast Infection625633
Osama Bin Hashing615830
Catcher in the eye605604
Fist Pump605730
Pole Her Express606000
By The Power of Gayskull595630
Cock-A-Thong595720
Deaf Lesbian595801
Fister Roboto585602
No Strings Attached585800
Not Necessarily Gay585620
Twater Boarding585413
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me585341
Wife Guard585800
Colostomy Shag575610
Cum Brew Lay575430
Raider of the Lost Box575610
Turn the Meat Around575610
More Men555410
Lock Cock and Two Smoking Nostrils544941
Cornpolio535300
Missed Her Bush535210
Sargasm535210
Stank Pussy525110
8APus514830
Atari 69005033611
Butt Fuck Norris494036
Canned Pussy494900
Free Little Willy494720
Butt Brown Ale484800
7-10 Shit474700
Camo Sutra474430
Choosy Moms Choose Jizz464600
Cum Locker463835
Oh, the Humanatee!464510
4 Whores and 7 Rears Ago453573
Manned Parenthood454410
Return to Sender's Wife454410
Fecal Attraction444400
Porn to Fail4430410
Wiener Shitzel444400
Assfixiation434300
3-Piece Sextional423570
Chip Off The Old Cock413830
Cum on My Buddy413902
Holy Milk of Our Mother414100
Bitt Romney404000
Cunt for Red Socktober403910
Gladiater403640
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer393135
Prince Charmin393810
Read Between the Slime393810
The Lez Boat393801
YariBen393090
Carnal Tunnel Syndrome383800
Carnie x5 Cumeleon383800
Cheech and Dong383530
Keebler Shelf383620
Peeyore383800
Urine Grande Trouble383800
C-42Oh373340
Squirtle373700
Transparent Ds373430
Parks and Defecation363600
Polly Wanna Crack Whore363600
Third Girl Problems363411
Faker's Dozen353401
It's Not Cocket Science353410
Poops I Did it Again353140
7 Lay Her Bean Dip343220
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner343310
3 Holer333120
General Pornwallis333300
God Save the Peen333030
Intestine the Waters332940
The Cock Whisperer333300
7 Queer Stitch323200
Dickileaks323020
Make Love Not Warcraft323200
Bored of Erections313100
Feliz Nobby Job313100
Have You Blown My Stapler?312830
Hercu-PLEASE312740
Kim Slong-Ungh313100
True Bromance313100
Fish n Tits302550
Goldman Ballsach302433
Lawrence of O'Labia302910
Shits Fired292900
When The Ball Drops292702
Who Wears Shart Sharts292711
General Tso's Dickens282710
Greatest Ho On Earth282800
Necrocancer282710
Scouts on Her282800
Fuck The Whales272700
Handjob272700
Homo on the Range272331
Hurricane Cuntrina272520
Jack272520
Periodic Fable272700
Queen of the Jungle272700
Eiffel Plow Her262600
Head First262411
I'm Big In Japan262510
Spread for the City262510
Ass for Clunkers252500
Bipolar Bear252410
Chicks Ahoy!252221
Ejaculation Overruled252320
Fukushemale252500
Skid Marxist252500
3 Licks to the Center of a Titty Pop242220
Pee Willy242310
SuckorTease242400
Yes We Camry242400
Far-blow232210
How I Met My Brother232300
Milk Money232210
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow232021
White Girl Wasted232300
Barbie Cream House222200
Chokes One Out222200
Jabba the Butt222200
Catholick my Baaalls212001
Huevos Snatcheros212100
Kibbles & Tits211920
Declitarized Zone202000
Hermaphrodites on Unicycles202000
Jizzdom Tooth202000
Meghan's Law202000
The Failing Wall202000
Anne Stank191900
Chafed and Confused191810
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole191810
Knocked Up191900
Knocking on Heaven's Whore191900
Slut Machine191900
Crammer v. Crammer181800
Downward Facing Doggie Style181620
Dwarfus Interuptus181800
Finding Creamo181710
From Russia With Blood181800
The S&M Man181800
Al-Hida171520
S'mores174112
You Chose Whorely171700
Amber Alert161600
Clap for Chlamydia161600
Cruella de Spill161600
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Head Shart161510
Its not gay if it’s a five way161600
Midsemester Night's Cream161510
Taco Rim Job161600
Too Easy161600
Vagabondage161600
Fingergrgrgr151500
Hung Like Saddam151500
I Can Open Your Thighs151500
PITA151500
Selfie Stick151500
Stink Bug151500
Turning Trix is for Kids151500
Anals in the Outfield141400
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls141400
Da Boobs141130
Mary Magnum Lay141400
Sha Na…Knees Knees141400
Sir Lance-a-Little141310
1000 Watt Twat131300
Lance Asstrong131300
Sister of a Down131300
Throbbin Hood131201
Blow Ray Me121200
Orianal Express121200
Rim Beam121200
Duck Bill Cookiepuss111100
The Boring Identity111100
Titless111100
Uncle Bad Touch111100
Who's in my Mouth?11911
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)111100
Eats Bush and Leaves101000
Fifty First Rapes101000
Only You Can Prevent Bushfires101000
Scab101000
Straight In The Navy101000
Tomb Raper10820
6 Degrees of Penetration9900
Easy Bake9900
Sugar in the Tank9900
Willy Wonka and the Backdoor Factory9900
Bring-em-hung8710
Cleavage to Beaver8206
Dr Cockulus8800
If You Weren't So Fat You Would Understand8800
Helicopter Dick7700
On On Ring Off7700
TITS7700
Beetlejizz6600
Saylem Clit Trials6600
Small Craft Advisory6600
Accidental Discharge5500
Anal Rose5500
Bilbo Faggins5500
Hoe Chi Men City5500
I Can't Dive 555500
Mein Chomp5500
Orange is the New Snatch5500
Preteen Protien5500
Self Cumunion5500
Squirtimus Parrabis5500
Sticky Throttle5500
C-Men++4400
Dotorgy4400
Fire in the Hole Short4400
General Jackoff4400
Goes Down Dirty4400
Hungry For Hippos4400
I Cunt Hear You4400
Martial Farts4310
Push Takka4400
Up Shits Creek Without A Wife Beater4400
Agent Orgy3300
Banana Condom3300
Basement Boy Toy3300
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times3300
Country Fried Semen3300
Dances With Balls3300
Dim Suck3300
Double Dipped Tip3300
Drunky Boo Boo3300
Hair Cuntery3300
It's Beaver Time3300
Jolly Green Knob3300
Mowgli3300
Union Jackoff3300
Vaginal Libre3210
Arithmadick2110
Butt Cherry Poppins2200
Craigsfist2200
Cum On Sum Yung Guy2200
Cums with Batteries!2200
Deaf, Dum, and Wine2200
Fucktard2200
Gigantor2200
Glitter Shitter2200
Great White MILF2200
Hey Boy You're Next2200
I've Fallen and Can't Get Off2200
Juan In A Million2110
Moaning Lisa2200
Monkey Piss2020
Naughty a Cum feat me2200
Paralympdick2200
Slumber Jack2101
Stinky Deposit Box2200
Tuna on Top2200
Whora The Explorer2200
Works for Sax2200
2 Thumbs Up1100
AC/DP1100
Back Door Steward1100
Barefoot Youngdung1100
Bottle Nose Jailbait1100
Capitol Cockshare1100
Cockaholic Soup Kitchen1100
Cockswatch1100
Cumbodian1100
Das Charizo1100
Doctor FrankNFarter1100
Drug Em and Plug Em1100
Goldi Locks1100
Happy Trail Traveler1100
Hornblower1100
Lil Side Kick1100
MasterBastor1100
Naudia Cum In Eat Me1100
NFNM1100
Nice N Izu1100
No White1100
Oedible Arrangement1100
One Trick Dick1100
Oops I blew him again1100
Put Outhouse1100
Red Dang1100
Scrumbag1100
Shaggus1100
Shart of Darkness1100
Special Red1100
Spits and Sprays1100
Taint My Juicy Pie1100
Terminatrix1100
Test Tube Baby1100
The Empire Strikes Black1100
The Great White Milf1010
Trailer Park Tragedy1100
Truly I'm Straight1100
Unleash the Furry1100
Urine Asia1100
Vampire Twerkin1100
Big Bird Turd0000