Current Run Counts as of January 19th, 2022.

Keeping run counts updated is a constant work in progress. If your count is incorrect, you can email Hash Cash… but don’t be a dick about it.

Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?

A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?

A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?

A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?

A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
... and Throbbin'6510
#239739241
#squadholes796964
1000 Watt Twat141400
21 Gum Salute634698
23 in Me554933
6 From Behind191900
6 Pigs in a Blanket128112160
7 Lay Her Bean Dip444220
8APus545130
9-0-2-1-Ho736292
AARPenis141400
A Midsemester Night's Cream564961
A Red River Run Through It3112732711
AC/DP373610
Agent Orgy262411
All Abscess Pass2200
All Day I Dream About Sausage141400
All Flash, No Drive12894340
All I Want for Christmas Is a Tube of Meat111100
Amber Alert242310
Amerigo Vespoogie555212
Anal Fission168156111
Areola Borealis196157372
Arithmadick323020
Around the World in 80 Lays14313580
Ass for Clunkers363510
Ass Spelunker888314
Assfixiation595900
Assmaster 20001039274
Atari 69001621072728
A Thong of Ice and Fire141220
Back Snatch43542375
Bad Ditch16216110
Ballzheimers828200
Barbie Cream House424020
Basement Boy Toy484800
Bear Fucker111100
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times121200
Beetlejizz141400
Benin Pulled Out797900
Big Bang438416220
Bipolar Bear938535
Bitches Give Stitches9680214
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed169156130
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer158138911
Blow Ray Me161510
Bondage, James Bondage333120
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow327300225
Brokeback Mama2902412029
Bugs525020
Bumspringa9986121
Bundeslicker151410
Burlington Ho Factory403424
By The Power of Gayskull757140
C-42Oh474250
Cafe Au Laid 222020
Camo Sutra655492
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack5444308727
Can't Get Beaver30630411
Canned Pussy535300
Can You Rear Me Now313100
Carnie x5 Cumeleon474700
Catshiiiiiiit171700
Chafed and Confused444220
Chale Why?262510
Chalk Girl2200
Chayanne121200
Cheech and Dong128107201
Cheese Jizz636210
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole262510
Chics Ahoy!564871
Chip Off The Old Cock726570
ChippenFailz169147175
Choke And GagHer797810
Choke 'Em If You Got 'Em10510500
Chokes One Out434030
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls212100
Close Encounters of the Turd Kind11010262
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast888260
Cock Whisperer424110
Cock-A-Thong605820
Colliteral Damage367320434
Colostomy Shag696810
Connect Whore10910540
CoXXX on Demand3212713416
Cum Dumpling6906243234
Cum Locker554645
Cum Peg Me12411851
Cuntry Fried Semen101000
Daddy's Dick11110821
Daisy Chain180165105
Deaf Lesbian14914711
Deaf, Dum, and Wine141310
Deathly Swallows139125104
Deep Anal Horizon282800
Deep South in Your Mouth111010
Deepthroat Corndog3300
Deetz Nutz161142145
Dial F for Faggot453417360
Dildo Shaggins265250150
District 69303000
Do Lay Me8800
Do Until N=3252500
Don't Ask Don't Smell2652321914
Doppelbanger464600
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O686530
Downward Facing Doggie Style262330
Dr Cockulus121200
Drip Dry6600
Dr Too Little240224151
Dry Rub242121
Duck Bill Cookiepuss201613
Dude, That Guy136102232
Dungeons and Drag Queens333300
Dwarfus Interuptus434111
Dyke Tyson838300
Eats Bush and Leaves111100
Edward Sissy Hands10810800
Ejaculation Overruled302820
F.A.R.T.383800
Facial Profiling413920
Fail Her Poon11410860
Fast and Bicurious6600
Feliz Nobby Job343400
Fight of the Bumble Tree3300
Fingergrgrgr222200
Fire in the Hole968970
Fire in the Hole Short121200
Fish n Tits494180
Fist Pump757230
Flabs Not Abs3300
For Sale or Rent23723520
Free Little Willy605730
French Toasted12412220
Fukushemale807541
Fuppet2200
Fury Load474520
General Tso's Dicken201158394
General's Farm Animal539515186
George StuffedAnOctopus24123335
GeriatricMandering3752995620
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Ginger Snatch149138110
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang160146140
Glue Factory Gum Job3300
Goat9900
God Save the Peen393630
Goldeneye for the brown guy1100
Goldman Ballsachs7556118
Gonna Probably Spew868231
Gotta Eat Dick8710
Greatest Ho On Earth606000
Grinding Nemo747220
Groundhog Lay5410
Guanoloco3300
Happy Poo Year10078166
Harem Scarem13813710
Have You Blown My Stapler?564970
He Doesn't Even Blow Here9900
Head Injury345292512
Headshart636210
Heaven's Gape594298
Helen Yeller171610
Hell's Anal125107180
Herpes The Love Bug8800
Ho Ho Ho Your Boat7610
Holy Fuck575700
Homo on the Range322741
Honey Bunches of Cunt494540
Honey Nut Queerios10910900
Hornblower24424400
How I Met My Brother282800
Hung Like Saddam232300
Hungry For Hippos8800
Hurricane Cuntrina282620
Hyperpoop242220
I'm Big In Japan282710
iAnal2200
I Bless the Cum Down in Africa141130
I Cum in the Land Down Under9720
ICUP5500
Imagine My Erection5500
Immoral Support9900
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Infidellatio318307110
Intestine the Waters353140
Issues and Tissues12311760
It'z Not Cum, It's Ranch11902
Its Not Cocket Science444310
Jack413920
Jackoff Lantern232300
Jeremiah Was a Cumfrog5320
Jew-Cock-A136116128
Jigglytits393720
Jizzdom tooth303000
Kaptain Krash292810
Keebler Shelf636030
Kim Slong-Ungh636300
Kindergarten Cock18517780
Knock Knock It's Daddy191900
Knocked Up949022
L'Chymen9477116
La Gingeracha235210223
Late Nite Drive Thru249237111
Leaning Tower of Please Ya575610
Legman5500
Lickalottacockus7700
Lickthyologist125107126
Little Spermaid363510
London Bitches Going Down827390
Lorena Hobbit191810
Lube Me Up, Scotty848310
Mambo # Hives196186100
Manned Parenthood515010
Maxxximus Interruptus191900
Maybe It's Gaybelline182158222
Mayor Blew Me8800
Meat the Parents151500
Meghan's Law262510
Mein Chomp6600
Melabonin504820
Mellow Foreskin Cheese355337153
Missed Her Bush626110
Moose Knuckles163145126
More Men676520
Mourning Wood114751425
Mouthful of Clam179145259
Mr Holland's Anus241950
Mr Magoo323110
MudFlap10610600
Muff the Magic Dragon918821
My Fast Little Poony202000
Narcolimpdick404000
Nasty Gash195164526
Naughtyacumneatme111100
No Strings Attached13512861
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner555131
Octopussy17517320
One Hit Her Quit Her252410
One Tit Only464330
Orange is the New Snatch494630
Orgasm 'Til It Stops (OTIS)363600
Orianal Express171700
Osama Bin Hashing737030
Otto Von Jizzmark414100
Panic! With the Crisco131210
Papal Smear11010325
Parks and Defecation434300
Pay as you Go262330
Peeyore515100
Penis Fly Trap676160
Periodic Fable404000
Pinocchi-Ho407384194
PITA353500
Please Step Away From the Whores7136214646
Polly Wanna Crack Whore474520
Poon Tang Clan615533
Poon-apple Juice216174339
Pooples Mountain Majesty1139779
Poops I Did it Again635382
Preteen Protein434201
Private Snowball979142
ProBoner929200
Prostate Rights242400
Purple Peter Eater2532112814
Put It Out536478580
Quantum Whizics137124130
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow302433
Quid Pro Blow2592301316
Raider of the Lost Box787710
Rail Mary110100100
Rambutt504910
Read Between the Slime434210
Ready Player None167155111
Red Dong343022
Red Roper292531
Red Vag of Courage3512894715
RG3some1029660
Road Kill13312760
Robocock8800
Rocket Socket878610
RockSucker1100
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)508477274
Rosetta Bone197171233
Rotten Whore252410
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)411390210
RU-469?15914946
S.C.A.B.2200
S&Mom231219120
Salem Clit Trials7700
Sally the Jizz Hound524714
Sargasm868420
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good272610
Schrodinger's Cock3252633032
Screaming Pussy6600
Screeching Eargasm4400
Seizure's Phallus20319490
Selfie Stick191900
Semen on the Pew356315410
Senior Douchburg454230
Seriously 5-10181800
Shamrock Your Cock4784004632
Shetland Blow-me16015523
Shitty Porn Story212010
Silver Spooge16114858
Sir Lance-a-Little555410
Sister of a Down202000
SKooter Kunte206179207
Slothy Seconds615560
Slumber Jack8701
Slurpee the Big Mouth Lass252230
Slut Machine242400
Small Craft Advisory8710
Snap, Crackle, Poop!135112122
Son, What the Fuck118782515
Sorest Rump181147268
Special Head Kid200172253
Special Red172155152
Sphincter Shy2512093210
Spit 'n Spin10610321
Split her Bare9583111
St. Pauli's Girl234195390
Stain Gretzky2652222518
StepDaddy353500
Straight In The Navy151500
Strange Ground Chuck33132380
Taco Rim Job272700
Tacos On A Bridge776476
Texas Hold Him12111164
The Cocktease Falcon767330
The Cumburglar!13813521
The Defense Breasts393630
The Failing Wall212100
The Great White MILF222110
The Ninjubator222200
The Whore You Know171700
There's A Clap For That16114993
They Blow Up So Fast8160156
Third Girl Problems393711
This One Time at Bland Camp121200
Throbbin Hood1671341320
Tik Tok, It's Dik O'Clock403730
TITS10810611
Tony Panda29929063
Too Easy907974
Tosh.Homo14013460
Tragic Carpet Ride25624691
Trailor Swift131300
Tramp-sub-stantiation9900
Trickle Down Sexonomics252032
Trim Shady2311961124
Tuck Tuck Deuce4053582720
Tumble Cry26225228
Turkey Twat161600
Turn the Meat Around818010
Turning Trix is for Kids212010
Twater Boarding999243
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock4153454921
Two Fingers7610
Two Inches in Ladyboy131300
Two Percent Milf11911
Unleash the Furry3300
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!3703212326
Unobtainium249233160
Uppercount (Female)7700
Uppercunt (Male)8800
UrinAll the Right Places5500
Vagina Optional Internet Preferred111100
Vaginal Countdown1481171516
Virgin Queen13813260
Vincent Van Gogh Fuck Myself5500
Vladimir Fruitin857960
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me146126173
Wank Like An Egyptian258240108
Wax On Whacks Off (WOWO)461432290
Well Hung4400
Whack-A-Hole676610
What if God Drove Metrobus131300
What's a Boner?554942
When The Ball Drops625318
White Girl Wasted292900
Who Wears Shart Sharts564961
Who's in my Mouth?151221
Whoregon Trail161143135
Yachty McYachtFace191900
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)141301
You Can't Handle The Poop125114110
You Only Cum Once10392101
You Sucked My Battledick309268365

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *