Current Run Counts as of June 15th, 2021.

Keeping run counts updated is a constant work in progress. If your count is incorrect, you can email Hash Cash… but don’t be a dick about it.

Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?

A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?

A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?

A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?

A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
... and Throbbin'4310
#239138641
#squadholes716164
1000 Watt Twat141400
21 Gum Salute624598
23 in Me353311
6 From Behind151500
7 Lay Her Bean Dip444220
8APus535030
9-0-2-1-Ho575052
A Midsemester Night's Cream494351
A Red River Run Through It3112732711
AC/DP363510
Agent Orgy201901
All Day I Dream About Sausage101000
All Flash, No Drive12894340
All I Want for Christmas Is a Tube of Meat111100
Amber Alert232210
Amerigo Vespoogie545112
Anal Fission161149111
Arithmadick323020
Around the World in 80 Lays13913180
Ass for Clunkers363510
Ass Spelunker888314
Assfixiation595900
Assmaster 20001039274
Atari 6900144982422
A Thong of Ice and Fire131120
Back Snatch43041875
Bad Ditch16216110
Ballzheimers828200
Barbie Cream House424020
Basement Boy Toy454500
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times121200
Beetlejizz131300
Benin Pulled Out797900
Big Bang438416220
Bipolar Bear827525
Bitches Give Stitches7967210
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed160148120
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer148129811
Blow Ray Me161510
Bondage, James Bondage292720
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow321295215
Brokeback Mama2902412029
Bumspringa9683121
Burlington Ho Factory201901
By The Power of Gayskull757140
C-42Oh474250
Cafe Au Laid 222020
Camo Sutra635382
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack5384258627
Can't Get Beaver30530311
Canned Pussy525200
Carnie x5 Cumeleon474700
Catshiiiiiiit171700
Chafed and Confused444220
Chale Why?171610
Chayanne121200
Cheech and Dong124103201
Cheese Jizz636210
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole262510
Chics Ahoy!554771
Chip Off The Old Cock716470
ChippenFailz168146175
Chokes One Out424020
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls212100
Close Encounters of the Turd Kind898342
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast868060
Cock Whisperer373610
Cock-A-Thong605820
Colliteral Damage348303414
Colostomy Shag686710
Connect Whore10910540
CoXXX on Demand3182683416
Cum Dumpling6615953234
Cum Locker554645
Cum Peg Me12411851
Cuntry Fried Semen101000
Daddy's Dick1009721
Deaf Lesbian13713511
Deaf, Dum, and Wine141310
Deathly Swallows13812594
Deep Anal Horizon252500
Deep South in Your Mouth111010
Deetz Nutz161142145
Dial F for Faggot432396360
District 69303000
Do Until N=3252500
Don't Ask Don't Smell2652321914
Doppelbanger464600
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O656230
Downward Facing Doggie Style262330
Dr Cockulus121200
Dr Too Little240224151
Duck Bill Cookiepuss201613
Dude, That Guy134102230
Dungeons and Drag Queens333300
Dwarfus Interuptus414010
Dyke Tyson828200
Eats Bush and Leaves111100
Edward Sissy Hands10710700
Ejaculation Overruled302820
F.A.R.T.383800
Facial Profiling403820
Fail Her Poon11410860
Feliz Nobby Job343400
Fingergrgrgr202000
Fire in the Hole968970
Fire in the Hole Short121200
Fish n Tits473980
Fist Pump757230
For Sale or Rent23723520
Free Little Willy605730
French Toasted12312120
Fukushemale726741
Fury Load434120
General Tso's Dicken176142304
General's Farm Animal518496166
George StuffedAnOctopus23422635
GeriatricMandering3582875120
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Ginger Snatch13212390
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang160146140
Goat9900
God Save the Peen393630
Goldeneye for the brown guy1100
Goldman Ballsachs7354118
Gonna Probably Spew686431
Greatest Ho On Earth606000
Grinding Nemo737120
Groundhog Lay5410
Happy Poo Year10078166
Harem Scarem13813710
Have You Blown My Stapler?554960
He Doesn't Even Blow Here9900
Head Injury323272492
Headshart626110
Heaven's Gape574188
Hell's Anal125107180
Herpes The Love Bug8800
Ho Ho Ho Your Boat7610
Holy Fuck575700
Homo on the Range322741
Honey Bunches of Cunt393540
Honey Nut Queerios10910900
Hornblower24424400
How I Met My Brother282800
Hung Like Saddam232300
Hungry For Hippos8800
I'm Big In Japan282710
iAnal2200
ICUP5500
Imagine My Erection5500
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Infidellatio303292110
Intestine the Waters353140
Issues and Tissues11711160
It'z Not Cum, It's Ranch11902
Its Not Cocket Science444310
Jack413920
Jackoff Lantern222200
Jew-Cock-A136116128
Jigglytits393720
Jizzdom tooth303000
Kaptain Krash292810
Keebler Shelf636030
Kim Slong-Ungh636300
Kindergarten Cock18517780
Knock Knock It's Daddy191900
Knocked Up858122
L'Chymen9477116
La Gingeracha228203223
Late Nite Drive Thru249237111
Leaning Tower of Please Ya504910
Legman2200
Lickthyologist1069493
Little Spermaid353410
Lorena Hobbit161510
Lube Me Up, Scotty848310
Mambo # Hives195185100
Manned Parenthood494810
Maxxximus Interruptus191900
Maybe It's Gaybelline168146202
Mayor Blew Me8800
Meat the Parents151500
Meghan's Law262510
Mein Chomp6600
Melabonin504820
Mellow Foreskin Cheese355337153
Missed Her Bush626110
Moose Knuckles163145126
More Men676520
Mourning Wood113741425
Mouthful of Clam158132188
Mr Holland's Anus231850
Mr Magoo323110
MudFlap10610600
Muff the Magic Dragon918821
Narcolimpdick383800
Nasty Gash195164526
Naughtyacumneatme8800
No Strings Attached13012361
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner555131
Octopussy17016820
Orange is the New Snatch434030
Orgasm 'Til It Stops (OTIS)363600
Orianal Express171700
Osama Bin Hashing737030
Otto Von Jizzmark383800
Panic! With the Crisco131210
Papal Smear10910225
Parks and Defecation434300
Pay as you Go262330
Peeyore515100
Penis Fly Trap676160
Periodic Fable404000
Pinocchi-Ho392370184
PITA333300
Please Step Away From the Whores6875984544
Polly Wanna Crack Whore474520
Poon Tang Clan595333
Poon-apple Juice192156279
Pooples Mountain Majesty1139779
Poops I Did it Again635382
Preteen Protein424101
Private Snowball979142
ProBoner8800
Prostate Rights202000
Put It Out532474580
Quantum Whizics136123130
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow302433
Quid Pro Blow2472211214
Raider of the Lost Box757410
Rail Mary1029390
Read Between the Slime434210
Ready Player None13412761
Red Dong343022
Red Roper4310
Red Vag of Courage3512894715
RG3some1029660
Road Kill13312760
Rocket Socket878610
RockSucker1100
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)495465264
Rosetta Bone194168233
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)411390210
S&Mom231219120
Salem Clit Trials7700
Sally the Jizz Hound524714
Sargasm868420
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good232210
Schrodinger's Cock3062502729
Seizure's Phallus18717890
Selfie Stick191900
Semen on the Pew341300410
Senior Douchburg454230
Serioulsy 5-10111100
Shamrock Your Cock4723964531
Shetland Blow-me15615123
Shitty Porn Story212010
Silver Spooge15914658
Sir Lance-a-Little504910
Sister of a Down202000
SKooter Kunte187162187
Slothy Seconds605550
Slumber Jack8701
Slurpee the Big Mouth Lass222110
Slut Machine242400
Small Craft Advisory8710
Snap, Crackle, Poop!135112122
Son, What the Fuck107742211
Sorest Rump180146268
Special Head Kid192167223
Special Red151139111
Sphincter Shy2452043110
Spit 'n Spin10310021
Split her Bare837391
St. Pauli's Girl234195390
Stain Gretzky2542152217
StepDaddy343400
Straight In The Navy141400
Strange Ground Chuck33032280
Taco Rim Job272700
Tacos On A Bridge725976
Texas Hold Him12111164
The Cocktease Falcon464510
The Cumburglar!11411220
The Defense Breasts282710
The Failing Wall212100
The Great White MILF212010
The Ninjubator222200
The Whore You Know171700
There's A Clap For That16114993
They Blow Up So Fast6952125
Third Girl Problems393711
Throbbin Hood1591261320
Tik Tok, It's Dik O'Clock363330
TITS10810611
Tony Panda29428662
Too Easy897874
Tosh.Homo14013460
Tragic Carpet Ride24523591
Trailor Swift131300
Tramp-sub-stantiation8800
Trickle Down Sexonomics252032
Trim Shady2301951124
Tuck Tuck Deuce3983512720
Tumble Cry25924928
Turn the Meat Around727110
Turning Trix is for Kids212010
Twater Boarding999243
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock4153454921
Two Fingers7610
Two Inches in Ladyboy131300
Two Percent Milf11911
Unleash the Furry2200
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!3703212326
Unobtainium244229150
Uppercount (Female)6600
Uppercunt (Male)8800
UrinAll the Right Places4400
Vagina Optional Internet Preferred111100
Vaginal Countdown1481171516
Virgin Queen13813260
Vladimir Fruitin857960
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me146126173
Wank Like An Egyptian258240108
Wax On Whacks Off (WOWO)461432290
Well Hung4400
Whack-A-Hole676610
What if God Drove Metrobus131300
What's a Boner?454032
When The Ball Drops625318
White Girl Wasted292900
Who Wears Shart Sharts534661
Who's in my Mouth?151221
Whoregon Trail150134124
Yachty McYachtFace191900
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)141301
You Can't Handle The Poop122112100
You Only Cum Once10392101
You Sucked My Battledick296255365

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *