Current Run Counts as of June 17th, 2022.

Keeping run counts updated is a constant work in progress. If your count is incorrect, you can email Hash Cash… but don’t be a dick about it.

Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?

A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?

A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?

A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?

A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
... and Throbbin'6510
#240640141
#squadholes827264
21 Gum Salute6749108
23 in Me786846
6 From Behind212100
6 Pigs in a Blanket129113160
7 Lay Her Bean Dip444220
7 Shooters Up the Ass121200
8APus555230
9-0-2-1-Ho9276142
AARPenis141400
A Midsemester Night's Cream696171
A Red River Run Through It3112732711
AC/DP373610
Agent Orgy333111
All Abscess Pass2200
All Day I Dream About Sausage151500
All Flash, No Drive12894340
All I Want for Christmas Is a Tube of Meat111100
Amber Alert262510
Amerigo Vespoogie555212
Anal Fission176164111
Areola Borealis196157372
Arithmadick323020
Around the World in 80 Lays14613880
Ass for Clunkers363510
Ass Spelunker898414
Assfixiation595900
Assmaster 20001039274
Atari 69001811212931
A Thong of Ice and Fire141220
Back Snatch43642475
Ballzheimers828200
Barbie Cream House424020
Basement Boy Toy494900
Bear Fucker303000
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times121200
Beetlejizz141400
Benin Pulled Out797900
Big Bang438416220
Bipolar Bear11110155
Bitches Give Stitches11091316
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed170157130
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer159139911
Blow Ray Me161510
Body Language3300
BOOM goes the Vaginamite211920
Bondage, James Bondage363420
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow327300225
Brokeback Mama2902412029
Bugs525020
Bumspringa10186141
Bundeslicker161420
Burlington Ho Factory584855
By The Power of Gayskull757140
C-42Oh474250
Cafe Au Laid 222020
Camo Sutra665592
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack5454308827
Can't Get Beaver30630411
Canned Pussy535300
Can You Rear Me Now313100
Carnie x5 Cumeleon474700
Catshiiiiiiit171700
Chafed and Confused444220
Chale Why?262510
Chalk Girl161600
Chayanne121200
Cheech and Dong131110201
Cheese Jizz636210
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole262510
Chics Ahoy!564871
Chip Off The Old Cock726570
ChippenFailz169147175
Choke And GagHer797810
Choke 'Em If You Got 'Em10510500
Chokes One Out434030
Clam Bam Thank You Ma'am171610
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls212100
Close Encounters of the Turd Kind120108102
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast888260
Cock-A-Thong605820
Colliteral Damage374323474
Colostomy Shag706910
Connect Whore10910540
CoXXX on Demand3242743416
Cum Dumpling7066403234
Cum Locker554645
Cum Peg Me12411851
Cuntry Fried Semen101000
Daddy's Dick11811521
Daisy Chain180165105
Deaf Lesbian15915711
Deaf, Dum, and Wine141310
Deathly Swallows139125104
Deep Anal Horizon292900
Deep South in Your Mouth111010
Deepthroat Corndog6600
Deetz Nutz164145145
Dial F for Faggot469433360
Dildo Shaggins265250150
Dingle All the Way2110
District 69303000
Do Lay Me8800
Do Until N=3252500
Don't Ask Don't Smell2652321914
Doppelbanger464600
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O767330
Downward Facing Doggie Style262330
Dr Cockulus121200
Drip Dry6600
Dr Too Little240224151
Dry Rub363132
Duck Bill Cookiepuss201613
Dude, That Guy140105233
Dungeons and Drag Queens333300
Dwarfus Interuptus494612
Dyke Tyson878700
Easter Egg Cunt3201
Eats Bush and Leaves111100
Edward Sissy Hands10810800
Ejaculation Overruled302820
F.A.R.T.383800
Facial Profiling413920
Fail Her Poon11410860
Fast and Bicurious6600
Feliz Nobby Job343400
Fight of the Bumble Tree5500
Finger Dicken Good171601
Fingergrgrgr222200
Fire in the Hole968970
Fire in the Hole Short121200
Fish n Tits494180
Fist Pump757230
Flabs Not Abs3300
For Sale or Rent23723520
Free Little Willy605730
French Toasted12512320
Fukushemale898441
Fuppet2200
Fury Load474520
General Tso's Dicken220174424
General's Farm Animal557532196
George StuffedAnOctopus25224435
GeriatricMandering3913125920
Ginger Snatch157144130
Ginja Ninja111010
Glue Factory Gum Job171520
Goat9900
God Save the Peen393630
Goldeneye for the brown guy1100
Goldman Ballsachs7556118
Gonna Probably Spew898531
Gotta Eat Dick8710
Greatest Ho On Earth606000
Grinding Nemo747220
Groundhog Lay5410
Guanoloco3300
Harem Scarem14114010
Have You Blown My Stapler?564970
Head Injury366310542
Headshart636210
Heaven's Gape624598
Helen Yeller171610
Hell's Anal125107180
Herpes The Love Bug8800
Ho Ho Ho Your Boat10910
Holy Fuck575700
Homo on the Range322741
Honey Bunches of Cunt635940
Honey Nut Queerios10910900
Hornblower24524500
How I Met My Brother282800
Hung Like Saddam232300
Hungry For Hippos8800
Hurricane Cuntrina282620
Hyperpoop242220
iAnal2200
I Bless the Cum Down in Africa181530
I Cum in the Land Down Under10820
ICUP5500
Imagine My Erection5500
Immoral Support222200
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Infidellatio328316120
Intestine the Waters353140
Issues and Tissues12411860
It'z Not Cum, It's Ranch141202
Its Not Cocket Science444310
Jack413920
Jackoff Lantern242400
Jeremiah Was a Cumfrog141220
Jew-Cock-A136116128
Jigglytits424020
Jizzdom tooth303000
Kaptain Krash292810
Keebler Shelf636030
Kim Slong-Ungh636300
Kindergarten Cock18517780
Knock Knock It's Daddy191900
Knocked Up1049725
L'Chymen9477116
La Gingeracha240215223
Late Nite Drive Thru251239111
Leaning Tower of Please Ya656320
Legman5500
Lickalottacockus8800
Lick James, Bitch!383800
Lickthyologist146119189
Little Spermaid363510
London Bitches Going Down837490
Lorena Hobbit212010
Lube Me Up, Scotty848310
Mambo # Hives197187100
Manned Parenthood515010
Maxxximus Interruptus191900
Maybe It's Gaybelline192167232
Mayor Blew Me9900
Meat the Parents151500
Meghan's Law262510
Mein Chomp6600
Melabonin504820
Mellow Foreskin Cheese355337153
Missed Her Bush626110
Moose Knuckles163145126
More Men676520
Mourning Wood117781425
Mouthful of Clam191153299
Mr Holland's Anus241950
Mr Magoo323110
MudFlap10610600
Muff the Magic Dragon918821
My Fast Little Poony272700
Narcolimpdick444400
Nasty Gash195164526
Naughtyacumneatme272700
No Strings Attached (NSA)14213471
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner555131
Octopussy18418220
One Hit Her Quit Her252410
One Tit Only464330
Orange is the New Snatch494630
Orgasm 'Til It Stops (OTIS)363600
Orianal Express171700
Osama Bin Hashing737030
Otto Von Jizzmark454500
Panic! With the Crisco131210
Papal Smear11010325
Parks and Defecation454500
Pay as you Go262330
Peeyore515100
Penis Fly Trap686260
Periodic Fable404000
Pinocchi-Ho419395204
PITA404000
Please Step Away From the Whores7246304648
Polly Wanna Crack Whore474520
Poon Tang Clan615533
Poon-apple Juice2381883713
Pooples Mountain Majesty1139779
Poops I Did it Again635382
Preteen Protein454401
Private Snowball979142
ProBoner949400
Prostate Rights242400
Purple Peter Eater2532112814
Put It Out537479580
Quantum Whizics137124130
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow302433
Quid Pro Blow2682381416
Raider of the Lost Box818010
Rail Mary110100100
Rambutt504910
Read Between the Slime464510
Ready Player None187174121
Red Dong343022
Red Roper454041
Red Vag of Courage3512894715
RG3some1029660
Road Kill13312760
Robocock8800
Rocket Socket878610
RockSucker1100
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)522490284
Rosetta Bone199173233
Rotten Whore252410
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)411390210
RU-469?15914946
S.C.A.B.2200
S&Mom231219120
Salem Clit Trials7700
Sally the Jizz Hound524714
Sargasm868420
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good272610
Schrodinger's Cock3402723335
Screaming Pussy181800
Screeching Eargasm4400
SeaBear Slayer3300
Seizure's Phallus214204100
Selfie Stick191900
Semen on the Pew375333420
Senior Douchburg454230
Seriously 5-10242400
Shamrock Your Cock4804024632
Shetland Blow-me16215723
Shitty Porn Story212010
Silver Spooge16415158
Sir, Captain Hooker, Sir8611
Sir Lance-a-Little605910
Sister of a Down202000
SKooter Kunte218189218
Slappy Ending332418
Slippery Prick3030
Slothy Seconds645860
Slumber Jack8701
Slurpee the Big Mouth Lass292450
Slut Machine242400
Small Craft Advisory8710
Snap, Crackle, Poop!135112122
Son, What the Fuck126813015
Sorest Rump181147268
Special Head Kid205176263
Special Red190169192
Sphincter Shy2522103210
Spit 'n Spin10710421
Split her Bare10490131
St. Pauli's Girl234195390
Stain Gretzky2832362621
StepDaddy353500
Straight In The Navy161600
Strange Ground Chuck33132380
Taco Rim Job272700
Tacos On A Bridge806776
Testes Testes Testes 1234400
Texas Hold Him12411464
The Cock Whisperer514920
The Cocktease Falcon999171
The Cumburglar!15615231
The Defense Breasts534661
The Failing Wall212100
The Great White MILF262510
The Ninjubator222200
The Virginator5500
The Whore You Know171700
They Blow Up So Fast9068166
Third Girl Problems393711
This One Time at Bland Camp121200
Throbbin Hood1731391420
Tik Tok, It's Dik O'Clock403730
TITS10810611
Tony Panda30129263
Too Easy907974
Tosh.Homo14013460
Tragic Carpet Ride25924991
Trailor Swift131300
Trains, Stains, & Automobiles (TSA)252410
Tramp-sub-stantiation101000
Trickle Down Sexonomics252032
Trim Shady2311961124
Tuck Tuck Deuce4083612720
Turkey Twat312920
Turn the Meat Around838210
Turning Trix is for Kids212010
Twater Boarding999243
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock4153454921
Two Fingers7610
Unleash the Furry5500
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!3733242326
Unobtainium251234170
Uppercount (Female)7700
Uppercunt (Male)121200
UrinAll the Right Places6600
Vagina is for Lawyers4400
Vagina Optional Internet Preferred111100
Vaginal Countdown1481171516
Virgin Mobile6501
Virgin Queen13813260
Vincent Van Gogh Fuck Myself5500
Vladimir Fruitin857960
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me146126173
Wank Like An Egyptian258240108
Wiener Shitzel464600
Well Hung4400
Whack-A-Hole676610
What if God Drove Metrobus131300
What's a Boner?635652
When The Ball Drops625318
White Girl Wasted292900
Whoriana Trench292432
Who Wears Shart Sharts575061
Who's in my Mouth?151221
Whoregon Trail168149136
Yachty McYachtFace191900
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)141301
You Can't Handle The Poop130119110
You Only Cum Once10392101
You Sucked My Battledick318276375

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.