Current Run Counts as of March 9th, 2020.

Keeping run counts updated is a constant work in progress. If your count is incorrect, you can email Hash Cash… but don’t be a dick about it.

Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?  A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?  A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?   A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?   A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
#239038541
#squadholes564664
1 If By Man, 2 If By She186162159
1000 Watt Twat141400
3 Holer343220
6 Pigs in a Blanket127112150
6 From Behind121200
7 Lay Her Bean Dip444220
8APus524930
9-0-2-1-Ho221912
A Midsemester Night's Cream494351
A Red River Run Through It3112732711
AC/DP363510
Agent Orgy201901
All Flash, No Drive12894340
Amber Alert232210
Amerigo Vespoogie545112
Anal Fission161149111
And How's Her Bush127109153
Anne Stank232210
Apparently Pregnant4400
Arithmadick323020
Around the World in 80 Lays10910270
Ass for Clunkers353500
Ass Spelunker878214
Assfixiation595900
Assmaster 20001039274
Atari 6900124802222
Baaa Ram Him6600
Back Door Steward3300
Back Snatch42341175
Bad Ditch16216110
Ballzheimers828200
Barbie Cream House424020
Basement Boy Toy454500
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times6600
Beetlejizz131300
Benin Pulled Out797900
Big Bang438416220
Bipolar Bear817425
Bitches Give Stitches353410
Bitt Romney404000
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed153141120
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer126108810
Blow Ray Me161510
Blows a Tranny2842432120
Bored of Erections313100
Boregasm2200
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow312286215
Bring-em-hung11830
Brokeback Mama2902412029
Bumspringa9380121
By The Power of Gayskull757140
C-42Oh474250
Cafe Au Laid 222020
Camo Sutra635382
Canned Pussy525200
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack5084018027
Can't Get Beaver30530311
Can't Talk with My Mouth Full8800
Carnie x5 Cumeleon474700
Catshiiiiiiit171700
Chafed and Confused444220
Chayanne121200
Cheech and Dong120100191
Cheese Jizz636210
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole262510
Chics Ahoy!524561
Chip Off The Old Cock625570
ChippenFailz168146175
Chokes One Out333120
Clap for Chlamydia171700
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls212100
Close Encounters of the Turd Kind363222
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast868060
Cock Whisperer373610
Cock-A-Thong605820
Colliteral Damage310269374
Colostomy Shag676610
Connect Whore10910540
Cornpolio545400
CoXXX on Demand3152653416
Cum Brew Lay656230
Cum Dumpling6315653234
Cum Locker554645
Cum on My Buddy434012
Cum Peg Me12411851
Cums When He Wants302811
Cuntry Fried Semen101000
Daddy's Dick817920
Deaf Lesbian13613411
Deaf, Dum, and Wine141310
Deathly Swallows13812594
Deep Anal Horizon202000
Deep South in Your Mouth111010
Deetz Nutz141122145
Dial F for Faggot407372350
Dildo Shaggins264249150
District 69303000
Do Until N=3242400
Don't Ask Don't Smell2652321914
Doppelbanger464600
Double Ohhh, Positive188168128
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O656230
Downward Facing Doggie Style262330
Dr Cockulus121200
Dr Too Little239223151
Drip Dry3300
Drop and Tug3300
Duck Bill Cookiepuss201613
Dude, That Guy133101230
Dungeons and Drag Queens333300
Dwarfus Interuptus414010
Dyke Tyson828200
Eats Bush and Leaves111100
Edward Sissy Hands626200
Eiffel Plow Her414100
Ejaculation Overruled302820
Everything but the Kitchen Sink0000
F.A.R.T.313100
Fail Her Poon11210660
Facial Profiling403820
Fast and Bycurious5500
Feliz Nobby Job343400
Fingergrgrgr191900
Fire in the Hole968970
Fire in the Hole Short121200
Fish n Tits463880
Fist Pump757230
Flab Not Abs141400
Floppy Attachment9900
Floral Sex717010
For Sale or Rent23723520
Free Little Willy605730
French Toasted12312120
Friends Don't Let Friends Fuck Fat Chicks2200
From Russia With Blood202000
Fukushemale716641
Fury Load424020
General Tso's Dicken145113284
General's Farm Animal517495166
George StuffedAnOctopus23322535
GeriatricMandering3272594820
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Ghettoman3300
Ginger Snatch959050
Glitter Shitter3300
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang160146140
Glue Factory Gum Drop2200
Go Go Go3300
Goldeneye for the brown guy1100
God Save the Peen393630
Goldman Ballsachs7354118
Gonna Probably Spew393621
Greatest Ho On Earth515100
Grinding Nemo727020
Groundhog Lay5410
Gursney Gripper5500
Handjob272700
Happy Poo Year10078166
Harem Scarem13613510
Have You Blown My Stapler?554960
He Doesn't Even Blow Here9900
Head Injury288240462
Headshart474610
Heaven's Gape523688
Hell's Anal125107180
Hitachi Toucha Touch Me1100
Ho Ho Ho Your Boat7610
Holy Fuck575700
Holy Milk of Our Mother424200
Homo on the Range322741
Honey Bunches of Cunt10910
Honey Nut Queerios10710700
Hornblower24424400
How I Met My Brother282800
Hungry For Hippos8800
Hung Like Saddam232300
Hungry Hungry Homo2782312522
I Can Open Your Thighs252500
I Can't Dive 556600
iAnal2200
ICUP5500
I'm Big In Japan282710
Imagine My Erection5500
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Infidellatio276265110
Intestine the Waters353140
Issues and Tissues11310760
It'z Not Cum, It's Ranch11902
Herpes The Love Bug8800
Jabba the Butt222200
Jack413920
Jackoff Lantern222200
Jamaican Boobsled Team6510
Jew-Cock-A136116128
Jigglytits292720
Jizzdom tooth262600
Juan In A Million2110
Keebler Shelf636030
Kaptain Krash282710
Kim Slong-Ungh636300
Kindergarten Cock18517780
Knock Knock It's Daddy191900
Knocked Up706622
Kooter Kunte144123156
La Gingeracha222197223
Late Nite Drive Thru249237111
L'Chymen7862106
Leaning Tower of Please Ya504910
Legman2200
Lickthyologist766772
Little Red Ride-Me-Good2702351916
Little Spermaid262600
Little Thunder Clap14814044
Little Zombie Munch Punch8710
London Bitches Going Down817290
Lorena Hobbit131300
Lube Bottom Me191810
Lube Me Up, Scotty848310
Magic Johnson625750
Mambo # Hives192182100
Manned Parenthood494810
Mary Magnum Lay141400
Maxxximus Interruptus191900
Maybe It's Gaybelline144124191
Mayor Blew Me6600
Meat the Parents151500
Meghan's Law262510
Mein Chomp6600
Melabonin504820
Mellow Foreskin Cheese355337153
Missed Her Bush626110
Moose Knuckles159142116
More Men646310
Mourning Wood86511322
Mouthful of Clam133115144
Mr Holland's Anus231850
Mr Magoo323110
MudFlap10610600
Muff the Magic Dragon918821
Nasty Gash195164526
Naughtyacumneatme5500
Necrocancer414010
Nightstalker7700
No Strings Attached13012361
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner555131
Octopussy16716520
Oh, the Humanatee!484710
Old Yell Her3300
One Hit Her Quit Her242310
Orange is the New Snatch191720
Orgasm 'Til It Stops (OTIS)363600
Orianal Express171700
Osama Bin Hashing737030
Otto Von Jizzmark323200
Panic! With the Crisco131210
Papal Smear948905
Parks and Defecation434300
Pay as you Go262330
Pee It Forward1039445
Peeyore515100
Penis Fly Trap676160
Periodic Fable373700
Pickle Me Elmo111010
Pinocchi-Ho383361184
PITA222200
Please Step Away From the Whores6335514339
Polly Wanna Crack Whore474520
Poon Tang Clan514533
Poon-apple Juice137104249
Poop Dick716650
Pooples Mountain Majesty1139779
Poops I Did it Again635382
Preteen Protein323101
Private Snowball979142
Prostate Rights202000
Prostitard383800
Purple Peter Eater2512102714
Put It Out531473580
Quantum Whizics133120130
Queen of the Jungle303000
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow292333
Quid Pro Blow205185119
RagnaCock10910
Raider of the Lost Box757410
Rail Mary696090
Read Between the Slime434210
Ready Player None726831
Red Dong332922
Red Vag of Courage3512894715
Red White and Poo13312580
RG3some1029660
Road Kill13312760
Robocock7700
RockSucker1100
Rocket Socket878610
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)472444244
Rosetta Bone192166233
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)411390210
Runs with Bulls2200
S&Mom231219120
Salem Clit Trials7700
Sally the Jizz Hound524714
Sargasm858320
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good232210
Schrodinger's Cock2452012024
Seizure's Phallus17116380
Selfie Stick191900
Semen on the Pew341300410
Senior Douchburg454230
Senior Sodomizing Slut222200
Seven Queer Stitch353500
Sha Na…Knees Knees151500
Shamrock Your Cock4313564431
Shetland Blow-me14313823
Shitty Porn Story212010
Silver Spooge15914658
Sir Lance-a-Little363510
Sister of a Down202000
Skid Marxist262600
SKooter Kunte128108146
Slothy Seconds605550
Slumber Jack8701
Slut Machine242400
Small Craft Advisory8710
Snap, Crackle, Poop!135112122
Snatch Shot328308200
Son, What the Fuck69461211
Sorest Rump179146258
Special Head Kid166143203
Special Red11410581
Sphincter Shy2422013110
Spit 'n Spin939021
Split her Bare726291
Spread for the City313010
St. Pauli's Girl234195390
Stain Gretzky2291941817
StepDaddy343400
Sticky Throttle6600
Stinky Deposit Box3300
Straight In The Navy131300
Strange Ground Chuck32631880
Tacos On A Bridge211920
Taco Rim Job272700
Test Tube Baby11010316
Texas Hold Him12111164
The Assman Cummeth2200
The Cocktease Falcon181710
The Cumburglar!828020
The Defense of Breasts232210
The Failing Wall212100
The Great White MILF141310
The Hyperpoop232111
The Lying, the Bitch, and the Whoredrobe8261165
The Ninjubator151500
The Whore You Know171700
There's A Clap For That16114993
They Blow Up So Fast271971
Third Girl Problems393711
Throbbin Hood120911118
Tik Tok, It's Dik O'Clock221930
TITS10810611
Tomb Raper11830
Tony Panda25925252
Too Easy897874
Topher122110120
Tosh.Homo14013460
Tragic Carpet Ride23122191
Trailor Swift121200
Trickle Down Sexonomics241932
Trim Shady2291941124
True Bromance343400
Tuck Tuck Deuce3693232620
Tumble Cry25424428
Turn the Meat Around727110
Turning Trix is for Kids212010
Twater Boarding857843
TwatsssuuupppTM11811800
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock4153454921
Two Fingers7610
Two Inches in Ladyboy131300
Two Percent Milf11911
U Ass Ass Ow615920
Under 25 to Ride656500
Unleash the Furry2200
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!3703212326
Unobtainium242227150
Uppercount (Female)6600
Uppercunt (Male)8800
UrinAll the Right Places3300
Urine Grande Trouble404000
Vagabondage252500
Vagina7700
Vagina Optional Internet Preferred111100
Vaginal Countdown1471161516
Virgin Queen13813260
Vladimir Fruitin857960
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me145125173
Wank Like An Egyptian258240108
Wax On Whacks Off (WOWO)461432290
Well Hung4400
Whack-A-Hole676610
What if God Drove Metrobus131300
What's a Boner?443932
Whiskey Business265234310
White Girl Wasted292900
Who Wears Shart Sharts514461
Whoregon Trail148132124
Who's in my Mouth?151221
Wife Guard585800
Willy Wanka and the Back Door Factory111100
Yachty McYachtFace191900
Yeast Infection645833
Yes We Camry333210
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)141301
You Can't Handle The Poop122112100
You Only Cum Once10392101
You Sucked My Battledick286246364