Current Run Counts as of September 22nd, 2021.

Keeping run counts updated is a constant work in progress. If your count is incorrect, you can email Hash Cash… but don’t be a dick about it.

Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?

A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?

A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?

A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?

A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
... and Throbbin'6510
#239138641
#squadholes756564
1000 Watt Twat141400
21 Gum Salute624598
23 in Me433922
6 From Behind181800
7 Lay Her Bean Dip444220
8APus535030
9-0-2-1-Ho615182
AARPenis141400
A Midsemester Night's Cream534751
A Red River Run Through It3112732711
AC/DP363510
Agent Orgy201901
All Abscess Pass2200
All Day I Dream About Sausage131300
All Flash, No Drive12894340
All I Want for Christmas Is a Tube of Meat111100
Amber Alert232210
Amerigo Vespoogie555212
Anal Fission164152111
Arithmadick323020
Around the World in 80 Lays14313580
Ass for Clunkers363510
Ass Spelunker888314
Assfixiation595900
Assmaster 20001039274
Atari 69001531012527
A Thong of Ice and Fire141220
Back Snatch43342175
Bad Ditch16216110
Ballzheimers828200
Barbie Cream House424020
Basement Boy Toy484800
Bear Fucker3300
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times121200
Beetlejizz141400
Benin Pulled Out797900
Big Bang438416220
Bipolar Bear857825
Bitches Give Stitches8570213
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed164152120
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer155135911
Blow Ray Me161510
Bondage, James Bondage333120
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow325298225
Brokeback Mama2902412029
Bugs525020
Bumspringa9784121
Bundeslicker151410
Burlington Ho Factory282611
By The Power of Gayskull757140
C-42Oh474250
Cafe Au Laid 222020
Camo Sutra645482
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack5444308727
Can't Get Beaver30530311
Canned Pussy535300
Carnie x5 Cumeleon474700
Catshiiiiiiit171700
Chafed and Confused444220
Chale Why?242310
Chalk Girl2200
Chayanne121200
Cheech and Dong127106201
Cheese Jizz636210
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole262510
Chics Ahoy!554771
Chip Off The Old Cock726570
ChippenFailz168146175
Choke And GagHer797810
Chokes One Out424020
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls212100
Close Encounters of the Turd Kind999162
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast868060
Cock Whisperer373610
Cock-A-Thong605820
Colliteral Damage356311414
Colostomy Shag686710
Connect Whore10910540
CoXXX on Demand3192693416
Cum Dumpling6716053234
Cum Locker554645
Cum Peg Me12411851
Cuntry Fried Semen101000
Daddy's Dick10510221
Deaf Lesbian14414211
Deaf, Dum, and Wine141310
Deathly Swallows13812594
Deep Anal Horizon272700
Deep South in Your Mouth111010
Deepthroat Corndog2200
Deetz Nutz161142145
Dial F for Faggot443407360
Dildo Shaggins265250150
District 69303000
Do Lay Me8800
Do Until N=3252500
Don't Ask Don't Smell2652321914
Doppelbanger464600
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O676430
Downward Facing Doggie Style262330
Dr Cockulus121200
Drip Dry5500
Dr Too Little240224151
Duck Bill Cookiepuss201613
Dude, That Guy136102232
Dungeons and Drag Queens333300
Dwarfus Interuptus414010
Dyke Tyson838300
Eats Bush and Leaves111100
Edward Sissy Hands10710700
Ejaculation Overruled302820
F.A.R.T.383800
Facial Profiling413920
Fail Her Poon11410860
Fast and Bicurious6600
Feliz Nobby Job343400
Fight of the Bumble Tree3300
Fingergrgrgr212100
Fire in the Hole968970
Fire in the Hole Short121200
Fish n Tits494180
Fist Pump757230
Flabs Not Abs3300
For Sale or Rent23723520
Free Little Willy605730
French Toasted12412220
Fukushemale787341
Fuppet2200
Fury Load454320
General Tso's Dicken190151354
General's Farm Animal524502166
George StuffedAnOctopus24023235
GeriatricMandering3652925320
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Ginger Snatch141131100
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang160146140
Glue Factory Gum Job2200
Goat9900
God Save the Peen393630
Goldeneye for the brown guy1100
Goldman Ballsachs7556118
Gonna Probably Spew817731
Gotta Eat Dick4400
Greatest Ho On Earth606000
Grinding Nemo747220
Groundhog Lay5410
Guanoloco2200
Happy Poo Year10078166
Harem Scarem13813710
Have You Blown My Stapler?564970
He Doesn't Even Blow Here9900
Head Injury335283502
Headshart626110
Heaven's Gape594298
Hell's Anal125107180
Herpes The Love Bug8800
Ho Ho Ho Your Boat7610
Holy Fuck575700
Homo on the Range322741
Honey Bunches of Cunt444040
Honey Nut Queerios10910900
Hornblower24424400
How I Met My Brother282800
Hung Like Saddam232300
Hungry For Hippos8800
Hyperpoop242220
I'm Big In Japan282710
iAnal2200
I Bless the Cum Down in Africa121020
I Cum in the Land Down Under7610
ICUP5500
Imagine My Erection5500
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Infidellatio309298110
Intestine the Waters353140
Issues and Tissues11911360
It'z Not Cum, It's Ranch11902
Its Not Cocket Science444310
Jack413920
Jackoff Lantern232300
Jeremiah Was a Cumfrog3120
Jew-Cock-A136116128
Jigglytits393720
Jizzdom tooth303000
Kaptain Krash292810
Keebler Shelf636030
Kim Slong-Ungh636300
Kindergarten Cock18517780
Knock Knock It's Daddy191900
Knocked Up908622
L'Chymen9477116
La Gingeracha229204223
Late Nite Drive Thru249237111
Leaning Tower of Please Ya535210
Legman5500
Lickalottacockus7700
Lickthyologist116102104
Little Spermaid353410
Lorena Hobbit181710
Lube Me Up, Scotty848310
Mambo # Hives196186100
Manned Parenthood504910
Maxxximus Interruptus191900
Maybe It's Gaybelline173151202
Mayor Blew Me8800
Meat the Parents151500
Meghan's Law262510
Mein Chomp6600
Melabonin504820
Mellow Foreskin Cheese355337153
Missed Her Bush626110
Moose Knuckles163145126
More Men676520
Mourning Wood114751425
Mouthful of Clam168139218
Mr Holland's Anus231850
Mr Magoo323110
MudFlap10610600
Muff the Magic Dragon918821
Narcolimpdick404000
Nasty Gash195164526
Naughtyacumneatme111100
No Strings Attached13012361
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner555131
Octopussy17217020
One Tit Only464330
Orange is the New Snatch494630
Orgasm 'Til It Stops (OTIS)363600
Orianal Express171700
Osama Bin Hashing737030
Otto Von Jizzmark414100
Panic! With the Crisco131210
Papal Smear11010325
Parks and Defecation434300
Pay as you Go262330
Peeyore515100
Penis Fly Trap676160
Periodic Fable404000
Pinocchi-Ho398376184
PITA353500
Please Step Away From the Whores7016124544
Polly Wanna Crack Whore474520
Poon Tang Clan615533
Poon-apple Juice204163329
Pooples Mountain Majesty1139779
Poops I Did it Again635382
Preteen Protein434201
Private Snowball979142
ProBoner9900
Prostate Rights212100
Put It Out535477580
Quantum Whizics137124130
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow302433
Quid Pro Blow2522261214
Raider of the Lost Box757410
Rail Mary10910090
Read Between the Slime434210
Ready Player None14914171
Red Dong343022
Red Roper161411
Red Vag of Courage3512894715
RG3some1029660
Road Kill13312760
Rocket Socket878610
RockSucker1100
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)501470274
Rosetta Bone197171233
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)411390210
RU-469?15914946
S.C.A.B.2200
S&Mom231219120
Salem Clit Trials7700
Sally the Jizz Hound524714
Sargasm868420
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good232210
Schrodinger's Cock3162553031
Screeching Eargasm2200
Seizure's Phallus19518690
Selfie Stick191900
Semen on the Pew343302410
Senior Douchburg454230
Seriously 5-10171700
Shamrock Your Cock4774004532
Shetland Blow-me15915423
Shitty Porn Story212010
Silver Spooge15914658
Sir Lance-a-Little525110
Sister of a Down202000
SKooter Kunte198171207
Slothy Seconds615560
Slumber Jack8701
Slurpee the Big Mouth Lass242130
Slut Machine242400
Small Craft Advisory8710
Snap, Crackle, Poop!135112122
Son, What the Fuck113772313
Sorest Rump181147268
Special Head Kid195168243
Special Red160147121
Sphincter Shy2492083110
Spit 'n Spin10610321
Split her Bare9079101
St. Pauli's Girl234195390
Stain Gretzky2582182317
StepDaddy343400
Straight In The Navy151500
Strange Ground Chuck33132380
Taco Rim Job272700
Tacos On A Bridge776476
Texas Hold Him12111164
The Cocktease Falcon605820
The Cumburglar!12412220
The Defense Breasts323020
The Failing Wall212100
The Great White MILF212010
The Ninjubator222200
The Whore You Know171700
There's A Clap For That16114993
They Blow Up So Fast7355135
Third Girl Problems393711
This One Time at Bland Camp121200
Throbbin Hood1651321320
Tik Tok, It's Dik O'Clock383530
TITS10810611
Tony Panda29929063
Too Easy907974
Tosh.Homo14013460
Tragic Carpet Ride25424491
Trailor Swift131300
Tramp-sub-stantiation9900
Trickle Down Sexonomics252032
Trim Shady2301951124
Tuck Tuck Deuce4023552720
Tumble Cry26225228
Turkey Twat8800
Turn the Meat Around797810
Turning Trix is for Kids212010
Twater Boarding999243
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock4153454921
Two Fingers7610
Two Inches in Ladyboy131300
Two Percent Milf11911
Unleash the Furry3300
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!3703212326
Unobtainium248233150
Uppercount (Female)7700
Uppercunt (Male)8800
UrinAll the Right Places5500
Vagina Optional Internet Preferred111100
Vaginal Countdown1481171516
Virgin Queen13813260
Vincent Van Gogh Fuck Myself3300
Vladimir Fruitin857960
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me146126173
Wank Like An Egyptian258240108
Wax On Whacks Off (WOWO)461432290
Well Hung4400
Whack-A-Hole676610
What if God Drove Metrobus131300
What's a Boner?544842
When The Ball Drops625318
White Girl Wasted292900
Who Wears Shart Sharts544761
Who's in my Mouth?151221
Whoregon Trail157141124
Yachty McYachtFace191900
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)141301
You Can't Handle The Poop125114110
You Only Cum Once10392101
You Sucked My Battledick305264365

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *