Current Run Counts as of May 18th, 2020.

Keeping run counts updated is a constant work in progress. If your count is incorrect, you can email Hash Cash… but don’t be a dick about it.

Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?

A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?

A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?

A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?

A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
#239038541
#squadholes665664
1 If By Man, 2 If By She186162159
1000 Watt Twat141400
3 Holer343220
6 Pigs in a Blanket127112150
6 From Behind121200
7 Lay Her Bean Dip444220
8APus524930
9-0-2-1-Ho232012
A Midsemester Night's Cream494351
A Red River Run Through It3112732711
AC/DP363510
Agent Orgy201901
All Flash, No Drive12894340
Amber Alert232210
Amerigo Vespoogie545112
Anal Fission161149111
And How's Her Bush127109153
Anne Stank232210
Apparently Pregnant4400
Arithmadick323020
Around the World in 80 Lays11711070
Ass for Clunkers353500
Ass Spelunker878214
Assfixiation595900
Assmaster 20001039274
Atari 6900132872322
Baaa Ram Him6600
Back Snatch42341175
Bad Ditch16216110
Ballzheimers828200
Barbie Cream House424020
Basement Boy Toy454500
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos? Good Times8800
Beetlejizz131300
Benin Pulled Out797900
Big Bang438416220
Bipolar Bear817425
Bitches Give Stitches424110
Bitt Romney404000
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed156144120
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer134116810
Blow Ray Me161510
Blows a Tranny2842432120
Bored of Erections313100
Boregasm2200
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow316290215
Bring-em-hung11830
Brokeback Mama2902412029
Bumspringa9380121
By The Power of Gayskull757140
C-42Oh474250
Cafe Au Laidÿ222020
Camo Sutra635382
Canned Pussy525200
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack5084018027
Can't Get Beaver30530311
Can't Talk with My Mouth Full8800
Carnie x5 Cumeleon474700
Catshiiiiiiit171700
Chafed and Confused444220
Chayanne121200
Cheech and Dong123102201
Cheese Jizz636210
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole262510
Chics Ahoy!534571
Chip Off The Old Cock625570
ChippenFailz168146175
Chokes One Out333120
Clap for Chlamydia171700
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls212100
Close Encounters of the Turd Kind454122
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast868060
Cock Whisperer373610
Cock-A-Thong605820
Colliteral Damage317276374
Colostomy Shag686710
Connect Whore10910540
Cornpolio545400
CoXXX on Demand3152653416
Cum Brew Lay656230
Cum Dumpling6415753234
Cum Locker554645
Cum on My Buddy434012
Cum Peg Me12411851
Cums When He Wants302811
Cuntry Fried Semen101000
Daddy's Dick817920
Deaf Lesbian13713511
Deaf, Dum, and Wine141310
Deathly Swallows13812594
Deep Anal Horizon252500
Deep South in Your Mouth111010
Deetz Nutz148129145
Dial F for Faggot408372360
Dildo Shaggins264249150
District 69303000
Do Until N=3242400
Don't Ask Don't Smell2652321914
Doppelbanger464600
Double Ohhh, Positive188168128
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O656230
Downward Facing Doggie Style262330
Dr Cockulus121200
Dr Too Little239223151
Drip Dry3300
Drop and Tug3300
Duck Bill Cookiepuss201613
Dude, That Guy134102230
Dungeons and Drag Queens333300
Dwarfus Interuptus414010
Dyke Tyson828200
Eats Bush and Leaves111100
Edward Sissy Hands727200
Eiffel Plow Her414100
Ejaculation Overruled302820
Everything but the Kitchen Sink0000
F.A.R.T.383800
Fail Her Poon11210660
Facial Profiling403820
Fast and Bycurious5500
Feliz Nobby Job343400
Fingergrgrgr191900
Fire in the Hole968970
Fire in the Hole Short121200
Fish n Tits463880
Fist Pump757230
Flab Not Abs141400
Floppy Attachment9900
Floral Sex717010
For Sale or Rent23723520
Free Little Willy605730
French Toasted12312120
Friends Don't Let Friends Fuck Fat Chicks2200
From Russia With Blood202000
Fukushemale716641
Fury Load434120
General Tso's Dicken148116284
General's Farm Animal518496166
George StuffedAnOctopus23422635
GeriatricMandering3372694820
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Ghettoman3300
Ginger Snatch969150
Glitter Shitter3300
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang160146140
Glue Factory Gum Drop2200
Go Go Go3300
Goldeneye for the brown guy1100
God Save the Peen393630
Goldman Ballsachs7354118
Gonna Probably Spew413821
Greatest Ho On Earth545400
Grinding Nemo727020
Groundhog Lay5410
Gursney Gripper5500
Handjob272700
Happy Poo Year10078166
Harem Scarem13613510
Have You Blown My Stapler?554960
He Doesn't Even Blow Here9900
Head Injury296248462
Headshart575610
Heaven's Gape533788
Hell's Anal125107180
Hitachi Toucha Touch Me1100
Ho Ho Ho Your Boat7610
Holy Fuck575700
Holy Milk of Our Mother424200
Homo on the Range322741
Honey Bunches of Cunt141310
Honey Nut Queerios10710700
Hornblower24424400
How I Met My Brother282800
Hungry For Hippos8800
Hung Like Saddam232300
Hungry Hungry Homo2782312522
I Can Open Your Thighs252500
I Can't Dive 556600
iAnal2200
ICUP5500
I'm Big In Japan282710
Imagine My Erection5500
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Infidellatio286275110
Intestine the Waters353140
Issues and Tissues11310760
Its Not Cocket Science444310
It'z Not Cum, It's Ranch11902
Herpes The Love Bug8800
Jabba the Butt222200
Jack413920
Jackoff Lantern222200
Jamaican Boobsled Team6510
Jew-Cock-A136116128
Jigglytits383620
Jizzdom tooth272700
Juan In A Million2110
Keebler Shelf636030
Kaptain Krash292810
Kim Slong-Ungh636300
Kindergarten Cock18517780
Knock Knock It's Daddy191900
Knocked Up787422
Kooter Kunte144123156
La Gingeracha224199223
Late Nite Drive Thru249237111
L'Chymen8770116
Leaning Tower of Please Ya504910
Legman2200
Lickthyologist766772
Little Red Ride-Me-Good2702351916
Little Spermaid272700
Little Thunder Clap14814044
Little Zombie Munch Punch8710
London Bitches Going Down817290
Lorena Hobbit131300
Lube Bottom Me191810
Lube Me Up, Scotty848310
Magic Johnson625750
Mambo # Hives192182100
Manned Parenthood494810
Mary Magnum Lay141400
Maxxximus Interruptus191900
Maybe It's Gaybelline148128191
Mayor Blew Me6600
Meat the Parents151500
Meghan's Law262510
Mein Chomp6600
Melabonin504820
Mellow Foreskin Cheese355337153
Missed Her Bush626110
Moose Knuckles159142116
More Men646310
Mourning Wood94581323
Mouthful of Clam133115144
Mr Holland's Anus231850
Mr Magoo323110
MudFlap10610600
Muff the Magic Dragon918821
Nasty Gash195164526
Naughtyacumneatme5500
Necrocancer414010
Nightstalker7700
No Strings Attached13012361
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner555131
Octopussy16716520
Oh, the Humanatee!484710
Old Yell Her3300
One Hit Her Quit Her242310
Orange is the New Snatch191720
Orgasm 'Til It Stops (OTIS)363600
Orianal Express171700
Osama Bin Hashing737030
Otto Von Jizzmark323200
Panic! With the Crisco131210
Papal Smear948905
Parks and Defecation434300
Pay as you Go262330
Pee It Forward1039445
Peeyore515100
Penis Fly Trap676160
Periodic Fable393900
Pickle Me Elmo111010
Pinocchi-Ho388366184
PITA222200
Please Step Away From the Whores6435604340
Polly Wanna Crack Whore474520
Poon Tang Clan565033
Poon-apple Juice147114249
Poop Dick716650
Pooples Mountain Majesty1139779
Poops I Did it Again635382
Preteen Protein333201
Private Snowball979142
Prostate Rights202000
Prostitard383800
Purple Peter Eater2512102714
Put It Out531473580
Quantum Whizics136123130
Queen of the Jungle303000
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow302433
Quid Pro Blow209189119
RagnaCock10910
Raider of the Lost Box757410
Rail Mary786990
Read Between the Slime434210
Ready Player None807631
Red Dong343022
Red Vag of Courage3512894715
Red White and Poo13312580
RG3some1029660
Road Kill13312760
Robocock7700
RockSucker1100
Rocket Socket878610
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)478450244
Rosetta Bone193167233
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)411390210
Runs with Bulls2200
S&Mom231219120
Salem Clit Trials7700
Sally the Jizz Hound524714
Sargasm868420
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good232210
Schrodinger's Cock2552112024
Seizure's Phallus17716980
Selfie Stick191900
Semen on the Pew341300410
Senior Douchburg454230
Senior Sodomizing Slut222200
Seven Queer Stitch353500
Sha Na?Knees Knees151500
Shamrock Your Cock4393644431
Shetland Blow-me14313823
Shitty Porn Story212010
Silver Spooge15914658
Sir Lance-a-Little363510
Sister of a Down202000
Skid Marxist262600
SKooter Kunte136116146
Slothy Seconds605550
Slumber Jack8701
Slut Machine242400
Small Craft Advisory8710
Snap, Crackle, Poop!135112122
Snatch Shot328308200
Son, What the Fuck79561211
Sorest Rump179146258
Special Head Kid175152203
Special Red12111281
Sphincter Shy2432023110
Spit 'n Spin939021
Split her Bare786891
Spread for the City313010
St. Pauli's Girl234195390
Stain Gretzky2392031917
StepDaddy343400
Sticky Throttle6600
Stinky Deposit Box3300
Straight In The Navy131300
Strange Ground Chuck32731980
Tacos On A Bridge232120
Taco Rim Job272700
Test Tube Baby11010316
Texas Hold Him12111164
The Assman Cummeth2200
The Cocktease Falcon272610
The Cumburglar!838120
The Defense Breasts282710
The Failing Wall212100
The Great White MILF141310
The Hyperpoop232111
The Lying, the Bitch, and the Whoredrobe8261165
The Ninjubator191900
The Whore You Know171700
There's A Clap For That16114993
They Blow Up So Fast332571
Third Girl Problems393711
Throbbin Hood1301011118
Tik Tok, It's Dik O'Clock322930
TITS10810611
Tomb Raper11830
Tony Panda26425752
Too Easy897874
Topher122110120
Tosh.Homo14013460
Tragic Carpet Ride23122191
Trailor Swift121200
Trickle Down Sexonomics241932
Trim Shady2291941124
True Bromance343400
Tuck Tuck Deuce3793332620
Tumble Cry25424428
Turn the Meat Around727110
Turning Trix is for Kids212010
Twater Boarding938643
TwatsssuuupppTM11811800
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock4153454921
Two Fingers7610
Two Inches in Ladyboy131300
Two Percent Milf11911
U Ass Ass Ow615920
Under 25 to Ride656500
Unleash the Furry2200
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!3703212326
Unobtainium242227150
Uppercount (Female)6600
Uppercunt (Male)8800
UrinAll the Right Places4400
Urine Grande Trouble404000
Vagabondage252500
Vagina7700
Vagina Optional Internet Preferred111100
Vaginal Countdown1481171516
Virgin Queen13813260
Vladimir Fruitin857960
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me146126173
Wank Like An Egyptian258240108
Wax On Whacks Off (WOWO)461432290
Well Hung4400
Whack-A-Hole676610
What if God Drove Metrobus131300
What's a Boner?443932
When The Ball Drops625318
Whiskey Business265234310
White Girl Wasted292900
Who Wears Shart Sharts514461
Whoregon Trail148132124
Who's in my Mouth?151221
Wife Guard585800
Willy Wanka and the Back Door Factory111100
Yachty McYachtFace191900
Yeast Infection645833
Yes We Camry333210
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)141301
You Can't Handle The Poop122112100
You Only Cum Once10392101
You Sucked My Battledick286246364