Current Run Counts as of September 28th, 2022.

Keeping run counts updated is a constant work in progress. If your count is incorrect, you can email Hash Cash… but don’t be a dick about it.

Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?

A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?

A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?

A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?

A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
... and Throbbin'6510
#240640141
#squadholes847464
21 Gum Salute6749108
23 in Me807046
6 From Behind222200
6 Pigs in a Blanket129113160
7 Shooters Up the Ass121200
8APus555230
9-0-2-1-Ho10283145
A Midsemester Night's Cream706271
A Red River Runs Through It3122742711
A Thong of Ice and Fire141220
AARPenis141400
AC/DP373610
Agent Orgy373421
All Abscess Pass2200
All Day I Dream About Sausage151500
All I Want for Christmas Is a Tube of Meat111100
Amber Alert282710
Amerigo Vespoogie555212
Anal Fission176164111
Areola Borealis196157372
Around the World in 80 Lays14613880
Ass Spelunker898414
Atari 69001881282931
Back Snatch43642475
Basement Boy Toy494900
Bear Fucker373610
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times121200
Beetlejizz141400
Bipolar Bear12511366
Bitches Give Stitches11798316
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed170157130
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer159139911
Body Language3300
Bondage, James Bondage363420
BOOM goes the Vaginamite211920
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow327300225
Bugs525020
Bumspringa10186141
Bundeslicker161420
Burlington Ho Factory695487
Camo Sutra665592
Can You Rear Me Now313100
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack5454308827
Can't Get Beaver30630411
Canned Pussy535300
Chale Why?262510
Chalk Girl161600
Cheech and Dong131110201
Chics Ahoy!605181
Chip Off The Old Cock726570
ChippenFailz169147175
Choke 'Em If You Got 'Em10510500
Choke And GagHer797810
Chokes One Out434030
Clam Bam Thank You Ma'am232120
Close Encounters of the Turd Kind129115122
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast888260
Colliteral Damage378326484
Colostomy Shag706910
CoXXX on Demand3272773416
Cum Dumpling7186523234
Cum Peg Me12511951
Daddy's Dick12211921
Daisy Chain180165105
Deaf Lesbian16616411
Deep Anal Horizon303000
Deepthroat Corndog8800
Deetz Nutz164145145
Dial F for Faggot477441360
Dildo Shaggins265250150
Dingle All the Way4220
Do Lay Me9900
Do Until N=3252500
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O807730
Dr Too Little240224151
Drip Dry6600
Dry Rub383242
Dude, That Guy140105233
Dwarfus Interuptus534724
Dyke Tyson878700
Easter Egg Cunt3201
Edward Sissy Hands10810800
Facial Profiling424020
Fail Her Poon11410860
Fast and Bicurious6600
Fight of the Bumble Tree5500
Finger Dicken Good181611
Fingergrgrgr222200
Fish n Tits494180
Flabs Not Abs3300
French Toasted12512320
Fukushemale938841
Fuppet2200
Fury Load474520
General Tso's Dicken230181454
General's Farm Animal570543207
George StuffedAnOctopus25724845
GeriatricMandering3963166020
Ginger Snatch158145130
Ginja Ninja141310
Glue Factory Gum Job201820
Goat9900
Goldman Ballsachs7556118
Gonna Probably Spew898531
Gotta Eat Dick8710
Grinding Nemo747220
Guanoloco3300
Harem Scarem14114010
Head Injury377320552
Headshart636210
Heaven's Gape624598
Helen Yeller171610
Ho Ho Ho Your Boat10910
Honey Bunches of Cunt646040
Honey Nut Queerios10910900
Hornblower24524500
Hurricane Cuntrina282620
Hyperpoop242220
I Bless the Cum Down in Africa191630
I Cum in the Land Down Under10820
I'm Big In Japan292810
Immoral Support343400
Infidellatio334322120
Issues and Tissues12912360
It'z Not Cum, It's Ranch141202
Jackoff Lantern242400
Jeremiah Was a Cumfrog211830
Jigglytits424020
Jizzdom tooth313100
Knocked Up11510726
La Gingeracha243218223
Late Nite Drive Thru251239111
Leaning Tower of Please Ya656320
Legman5500
Lick James, Bitch!383800
Lickalottacockus8800
Lickthyologist1571262110
Little Spermaid363510
London Bitches Going Down837490
Lorena Hobbit212010
Mambo # Hives198188100
Manned Parenthood515010
Maybe It's Gaybelline192167232
Mayor Blew Me111100
Moose Knuckles163145126
Mourning Wood117781425
Mouthful of Clam192154299
Mr Holland's Anus241950
My Fast Little Poony313100
Narcolimpdick444400
Naughtyacumneatme373610
Nipples to Infinity8800
No Strings Attached (NSA)14813981
Octopussy18918720
One Hit Her Quit Her252410
One Tit Only464330
Orange is the New Snatch494630
Osama Bin Hashing747130
Otto Von Jizzmark464600
Papal Smear11010325
Parks and Defecation454500
Penis Fly Trap686260
Pinocchi-Ho427401224
PITA404000
Please Step Away From the Whores7276334648
Poon Tang Clan615533
Poon-apple Juice2471934113
Preteen Protein454401
Prince Charmin444310
ProBoner949400
Prostate Rights242400
Purple Peter Eater2532112814
Put It Out537479580
Quantum Whizics138125130
Quid Pro Blow2702381418
Raider of the Lost Box818010
Rail Mary110100100
Rambutt504910
Read Between the Slime464510
Ready Player None198184131
Red Roper554951
Robocock8800
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)532498304
Rosetta Bone200174233
Rotten Whore252410
RU-469?15914946
S.C.A.B.2200
Sargasm878520
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good272610
Schrodinger's Cock3472763635
Screaming Pussy292900
Screeching Eargasm4400
SeaBear Slayer3300
Seizure's Phallus217207100
Semen on the Pew378336420
Seriously 5-10252500
Sexually Anxious Disease181710
Shamrock Your Cock4844064632
Shetland Blow-me16415923
Silver Spooge16415158
Sir Lance-a-Little616010
Sir, Captain Hooker, Sir9711
SKooter Kunte218189218
Slappy Ending382828
Slippery Prick3030
Slothy Seconds655960
Slurpee the Big Mouth Lass292450
Son, What the Fuck132823416
Sorest Rump183148278
Special Head Kid209179273
Special Red198177192
Sperm With Interest4400
Sphincter Shy2522103210
Spit 'n Spin11010721
Split her Bare10692131
Stain Gretzky2912403021
StepDaddy353500
Straight In The Navy161600
Strange Ground Chuck33132380
Tacos On A Bridge806776
Taco Rim Job282800
Testes Testes Testes 1235500
Texas Hold Him12411464
The Cock Whisperer555320
The Cocktease Falcon1009271
The Cumburglar!16315931
The Defense Breasts605271
The Great White MILF262510
The Virginator5500
The Whore You Know181800
They Blow Up So Fast9068166
This One Time at Bland Camp121200
Throbbin Hood1761411421
Tik Tok, It's Dik O'Clock413830
Tony Panda30629664
Too Easy907974
Tragic Carpet Ride26225291
Trailor Swift131300
Trains, Stains, & Automobiles (TSA)292810
Tramp-sub-stantiation121200
Trim Shady2311961124
Tuck Tuck Deuce4103632720
Turkey Twat413920
Turn the Meat Around888710
United States Possum Service (USPS)3120
Unleash the Furry5500
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!3743252326
Unobtainium251234170
Uppercount (Female)7700
Uppercunt (Male)121200
UrinAll the Right Places6600
Vagina is for Lawyers7610
Vincent Van Gogh Fuck Myself5500
Virgin Mobile6501
Whack-A-Hole686710
What's a Boner?635652
Who Wears Shart Sharts615461
Whoregon Trail169150136
Whoriana Trench413443
Wiener Shitzel464600
Wookin Pa Nub1381091019
Yes We Camry343310
You Can't Handle The Poop131120110
You Sucked My Battledick323280385