Current Run Counts as of November 21st, 2019.

Keeping run counts updated is a constant work in progress. If your count is incorrect, you can email Hash Cash… but don’t be a dick about it.

Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?  A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?  A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?   A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?   A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
#238938441
#squadholes494234
1 If By Man, 2 If By She186162159
1000 Watt Twat141400
3 Holer343220
3 Licks to the Center of a Titty Pop252320
6 Pigs in a Blanket127112150
6 From Behind4400
7 Lay Her Bean Dip444220
7-10 Shit474700
8APus524930
A Midsemester Night's Cream484251
A Red River Run Through It3112732711
A Thong of Ice and Fire121020
AC/DP363510
Agent Orgy191801
All Flash, No Drive12894340
Amber Alert232210
Amerigo Vespoogie535012
Anal Fission161149111
And How's Her Bush127109153
Anne Stank232210
Apparently Pregnant4400
Arithmadick323020
Around the World in 80 Lays1059870
Ass for Clunkers343400
Ass Spelunker878214
Assfixiation585800
Assmaster 20001029174
Atari 6900110711821
Baaa Ram Him6600
Back Door Steward3300
Back Snatch42241075
Bad Ditch16216110
Ballzheimers828200
Banana Condom3300
Barbie Cream House424020
Basement Boy Toy404000
Bear Fucker1010
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times5500
Beetlejizz131300
Benin Pulled Out797900
Betty Cocker4400
Big Bang437415220
Big Bendover220203152
Bipolar Bear817425
Bitches Give Stitches222110
Bitt Romney404000
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed153141120
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer120102810
Blow Ray Me161510
Blows a Tranny2842432120
Bored of Erections313100
Boregasm2200
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow307281215
Bring-em-hung11830
Brokeback Mama2902412029
Bumspringa9279121
Butt Cherry Poppins3300
By The Power of Gayskull747040
C-42Oh474250
Cafe Au Laid 222020
Camo Sutra625282
Canned Pussy525200
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack5043987927
Can't Get Beaver30430211
Can't Talk with My Mouth Full8800
Carnie x5 Cumeleon474700
Catholick my Baaalls212001
Catshiiiiiiit171700
Chafed and Confused444220
Chayanne121200
Cheech and Dong11495181
Cheese Jizz636210
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Hole262510
Chics Ahoy!504361
Chip Off The Old Cock615470
ChippenFailz168146175
Chokes One Out333120
Choosy Moms Choose Jizz484800
Clap for Chlamydia171700
Clitorissa Sexplains my Balls212100
Close Encounters of the Turd Kind242202
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast868060
Cock Whisperer363510
Cock-A-Thong595720
Colliteral Damage301262354
Colostomy Shag666510
Connect Whore10910540
Cornpolio545400
CoXXX on Demand3142643416
Cruella de Spill161600
Cum Again Alley101000
Cum Brew Lay656230
Cum Dumpling6205543234
Cum Locker554645
Cum on My Buddy434012
Cum Peg Me12411851
Cums When He Wants302811
Cuntry Fried Semen101000
Daddy's Dick807820
Deaf Lesbian13513311
Deaf, Dum, and Wine141310
Deathly Swallows13712494
Declitarized Zone222200
Deep Anal Horizon161600
Deep South in Your Mouth111010
Deetz Nutz127111115
Dial F for Faggot406371350
Dildo Shaggins264249150
District 69292900
Do Until N=3242400
Don't Ask Don't Smell2652321914
Doppelbanger393900
Double Ohhh, Positive188168128
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O656230
Downward Facing Doggie Style252230
Dr Cockulus121200
Dr Too Little239223151
Dr Yoga Sew Ur Sak1100
Drip Dry2200
Drop and Tug3300
Duck Bill Cookiepuss201613
Dude, That Guy129100227
Dungeons and Drag Queens333300
Dwarfus Interuptus403910
Dyke Tyson828200
Easy Bake141400
Eats Bush and Leaves111100
Edward Sissy Hands515100
Eiffel Plow Her414100
Ejaculation Overruled302820
Everything but the Kitchen Sink0000
Fail Her Poon11210660
Facial Profiling403820
Fast and Bycurious5500
Feliz Nobby Job343400
Fingergrgrgr191900
Fire in the Hole968970
Fire in the Hole Short121200
Fish n Tits463880
Fist Pump757230
Flab Not Abs141400
Floppy Attachment9900
Floral Sex717010
For Sale or Rent23723520
Free Little Willy605730
French Toasted12312120
Friends Don't Let Friends Fuck Fat Chicks2200
From Russia With Blood202000
Fukushemale656041
Fury Load383620
General Tso's Dicken138109254
General's Farm Animal511489166
George StuffedAnOctopus22421635
GeriatricMandering3152514618
Get Me Off It's My Stop161600
Ghettoman3300
Ginger Snatch908550
Glitter Shitter3300
Glitty Clitty Gang Bang160146140
Glue Factory Gum Drop2200
Go Go Go3300
Goldeneye for the brown guy1100
God Save the Peen393630
Goldman Ballsachs7051118
Gonna Probably Spew282710
Greatest Ho On Earth505000
Grinding Nemo727020
Groundhog Lay5410
Gursney Gripper5500
Gypsy Juggs1100
Handjob272700
Happy Poo Year10078166
Harem Scarem13413400
Have You Blown My Stapler?554960
He Doesn't Even Blow Here9900
Head Injury282235452
Headshart353500
Heaven's Gape483477
Hell's Anal125107180
Hercu-PLEASE443770
Hiney Hunter646400
Hitachi Toucha Touch Me1100
Ho Ho Ho Your Boat7610
Holy Fuck565600
Holy Milk of Our Mother424200
Homo on the Range322741
Honey Nut Queerios10710700
Hornblower24424400
How I Met My Brother282800
Hung Like Saddam202000
Hungry For Hippos8800
Hungry Hungry Homo2782312522
I Can Open Your Thighs252500
I Can't Dive 556600
I Cunt Hear You6510
iAnal2200
ICUP5500
I'm Big In Japan282710
I'm Tho Thor129109200
Imagine My Erection5500
Incredible Edible Schmegg12385308
Infidellatio267256110
Intestine the Waters353140
Issues and Tissues11010550
Herpes The Love Bug8800
It's Not Cocket Science424110
Jabba the Butt222200
Jack413920
Jackoff Lantern222200
Jamaican Boobsled Team6510
Jew-Cock-A136116128
Jigglytits202000
Jizzdom Tooth252500
Juan In A Million2110
Keebler Shelf625930
Kaptain Krash212010
Kim Slong-Ungh636300
Kindergarten Cock18517780
Knock Knock It's Daddy191900
Knocked Up625822
Kooter Kunte144123156
La Gingeracha220195223
Lance Asstrong161600
Late Nite Drive Thru249237111
L'Chymen7459105
Leaning Tower of Please Ya504910
Legman2200
Lickthyologist756672
Little Red Ride-Me-Good2702351916
Little Thunder Clap14814044
Little Zombie Munch Punch8710
London Bitches Going Down817290
Looney Soccer Dad414010
Lorena Hobbit131300
Lube Bottom Me191810
Lube Me Up, Scotty838210
Magic Johnson625750
Mambo # Hives192182100
Manned Parenthood494810
Mary Magnum Lay141400
Maxxximus Interruptus181800
Maybe It's Gaybelline143123191
Mayor Blew Me5500
Meat the Parents151500
Meghan's Law262510
Mein Chomp6600
Melabonin484620
Mellow Foreskin Cheese353335153
Missed Her Bush626110
Moose Knuckles157140116
More Men636210
Mourning Wood7547820
Mouthful of Clam133115144
Mr Holland's Anus221840
Mr Magoo313010
MudFlap10610600
Muff the Magic Dragon918821
Muppet Rapies655780
My Little Pony182161183
Nasty Gash195164526
Naughtyacumneatme5500
Necrocancer414010
Nightstalker7700
No Strings Attached12411761
Nobody Puts Gayby in a Corner555131
Nut Mechanic10710700
Octopussy16716520
Oh, the Humanatee!484710
Old Yell Her3300
One Hit Her Quit Her242310
Only You Can Prevent Bushfires101000
Orange is the New Snatch181620
Orgasm 'Til It Stops (OTIS)353500
Orianal Express171700
Osama Bin Hashing737030
Otto Von Jizzmark313100
Panic! With the Crisco131210
Papal Smear868303
Parks and Defecation424200
Pay as you Go262330
Pebbles For Pussy646220
Pee It Forward1039445
Pee Willy242310
Peeyore515100
Penis Fly Trap676160
Periodic Fable363600
Pickle Me Elmo111010
Pinocchi-Ho372350184
PITA222200
Please Step Away From the Whores6195414137
Polly Wanna Crack Whore474520
Poon Tang Clan424011
Poonapple Juice12192209
Poop Dick716650
Pooples Mountain Majesty1129679
Poops I Did it Again635382
Premature Ejaculator787503
Preteen Protein302901
Prince Charmin434210
Private Snowball969042
Prostate Rights202000
Prostitard383800
Pulp Friction958780
Purple Peter Eater2502102614
Put It Out531473580
Quantum Whizics131118130
Queen Ebola III4400
Queen of the Jungle303000
Queer Today Ghana Tomorrow292333
Quid Pro Blow195176109
RagnaCock10910
Raider of the Lost Box757410
Rail Mary585170
Read Between the Slime434210
Ready Player None575511
Red Dong332922
Red Vag of Courage3512894715
Red White and Poo13312580
Return to Sender's Wife464510
RG3some1029660
Road Kill13312760
Robocock7700
Rocket Socket868510
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)471443244
Rosetta Bone187161233
RPI (Rear Protein Injection)411390210
Runs with Bulls2200
S&Mom231219120
Saigon Sally868510
Salem Clit Trials7700
Sally the Jizz Hound524714
Sargasm858320
Scab666600
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good232210
Schrodinger's Cock2271851923
Scouts on Her292270
Seizure's Phallus15815260
Selfie Stick191900
Semen on the Pew341300410
Senior Douchburg454230
Senior Sodomizing Slut222200
Seven Queer Stitch353500
Sha Na…Knees Knees151500
Shamrock Your Cock4213474430
Shetland Blow-me14113623
Shitty Porn Story212010
Silver Spooge15914658
Sir Lance-a-Little353410
Sister of a Down202000
Skeets, Toots, and Leaves181620
Skid Marxist262600
SKooter Kunte126106146
Slothy Seconds605550
Slumber Jack8701
Slut Machine242400
Small Craft Advisory8710
S'mores196112
Snap, Crackle, Poop!135112122
Snatch Shot328308200
Son, What the Fuck5637109
Sorest Rump178145258
Special Head Kid154134173
Special Red1059681
Sphincter Shy2361953110
Spit 'n Spin928921
Split her Bare615281
Spread for the City313010
Squirtle373700
St. Pauli's Girl234195390
Stain Gretzky2171861714
StepDaddy292900
Sticky Throttle6600
Stinky Deposit Box3300
Straight In The Navy131300
Strange Ground Chuck32031280
Sugar in the Tank9900
Survival Of the Spittest696540
Tacos On A Bridge121110
Taco Rim Job272700
Tapped Three Times130103720
Test Tube Baby11010316
Texas Hold Him12111164
The Assman Cummeth2200
The Cumburglar!737120
The Defense of Breasts181710
The Failing Wall212100
The Great White MILF131210
The Hyperpoop222011
The Lying, the Bitch, and the Whoredrobe8261165
The Whore You Know151500
There's A Clap For That16114993
They Blow Up So Fast191630
Third Girl Problems393711
Throbbin Hood11083918
TITS10710601
Tomb Raper11830
Tony Panda24924252
Too Easy867574
Topher122110120
Tosh.Homo14013460
Tragic Carpet Ride22721791
Trailor Swift121200
Trickle Down Sexonomics231832
Trim Shady2291941124
True Bromance343400
Tuck Tuck Deuce3523062620
Tumble Cry24823828
Turn the Meat Around727110
Turning Trix is for Kids212010
Twater Boarding736733
TwatsssuuupppTM11811800
Twinkle Twinkle Little Cock4153454921
Two Fingers7610
Two Inches in Ladyboy131300
Two Percent Milf11911
U Ass Ass Ow615920
Uncle Bad Touch111100
Under 25 to Ride656500
Unleash the Furry2200
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!3703212326
Unobtainium239225140
Uppercount (Female)6600
Uppercunt (Male)8800
Urine Grande Trouble404000
Vagabondage252500
Vagina7700
Vagina Optional Internet Preferred111100
Vaginal Countdown1461151516
Virgin Queen13813260
Vladimir Fruitin847860
Wait Wait Don't Fuck Me141121173
Wank Like An Egyptian258240108
Wax On Whacks Off (WOWO)461432290
Well Hung4400
Whack-A-Hole666510
What if God Drove Metrobus131300
What's a Boner?433922
When The Ball Drops524318
Whiskey Business265234310
White Girl Wasted292900
White White Don't Tell Me8800
Who Wears Shart Sharts514461
Whora The Explorer2200
Whoregon Trail143127124
Who's in my Mouth?151221
Wiener Shitzel454500
Wife Guard585800
Willy Wanka and the Back Door Factory111100
Wookin Pa Nub136108919
Works for Sax3300
Yachty McYachtFace181800
Yeast Infection645833
Yes We Camry333210
Yes We Cane! (Four More Beers)141301
You Can't Handle The Poop122112100
You Goat Girl292900
You Only Cum Once10392101
You Sucked My Battledick284244364