Current Run Counts as of December 2nd, 2022.

Keeping run counts updated is a constant work in progress. If your count is incorrect, you can email Hash Cash… but don’t be a dick about it.

Hash Cash FAQs:

Q: Which count does Jubilee use?

A: Jubilee uses the “hash count”.  The “run count” doesn’t include times you hared or brew crewed.

Q: I am a Just.  Is there a place online where I can view my run counts?

A: No. Hash Cash is lazy, and beautiful and can’t be bothered to put Just’s run counts online.  You can ask Hash Cash at hash and he will be happy to tell you your number.

Q: Can I pay my Hash Cash in coins?

A: No.  You are a terrible human being.

Q: What about dollar coins?  That’s not the same thing, right?

A: No, I do not want your dollar coins.  This isn’t Canada.

Hash NameTotal Hash CountTotal Run CountTotal Hare CountTotal Brew Crew
... and Throbbin'6510
#240740241
#squadholes857564
21 Gum Salute6749108
23 in Me807046
6 From Behind232300
6 Pigs in a Blanket 129113160
7 Shooters Up the Ass121200
8APus565330
9-0-2-1-Ho10484155
A Midsemester Night's Cream706271
A Red River Runs Through It3132752711
A Thong of Ice and Fire141220
AARPenis141400
AC/DP373610
Agent Orgy393531
All Abscess Pass2200
All Day I Dream About Sausage151500
All Flash, No Drive12994350
All I Want for Christmas Is a Tube of Meat111100
Amber Alert292810
Amerigo Vespoogie555212
Anal Fission177165111
Areola Borealis197157382
Around the World in 80 Lays14613880
Ass Spelunker898414
Atari 6900 1911293032
Back Snatch43642475
Basement Boy Toy494900
Bear Fucker383710
Beer and a Bag Full of Dildos… Good Times121200
Beetlejizz141400
Bipolar Bear12711566
Bitches Give Stitches11899316
Bless Me Father For I Have Rimmed171157140
Blow Me Closer, Tiny Dancer159139911
Body Language3300
Bondage, James Bondage363420
BOOM goes the Vaginamite242220
Bow Chic-a Bow Bow327300225
Bugs525020
Bumspringa10186141
Bundeslicker161420
Burlington Ho Factory755988
By The Power of Gayskull767240
Camo Sutra665592
Can You Rear Me Now 323200
Can't Find Pussy in a Haystack5454308827
Can't Get Beaver30830611
Canned Pussy535300
Chale Why?262510
Chalk Girl171700
Cheech and Dong131110201
Chics Ahoy! 605181
Chip Off The Old Cock726570
ChippenFailz169147175
Choke 'Em If You Got 'Em 10510500
Choke And GagHer797810
Chokes One Out434030
Clam Bam Thank You Ma'am232120
Close Encounters of the Turd Kind137121142
Close Your Eyes and Hope for the Breast888260
Colliteral Damage381328494
Colostomy Shag706910
CoXXX on Demand3282783416
Cum Dumpling7266603234
Cum Peg Me12511951
Daddy's Dick12412121
Daisy Chain180165105
Deaf Lesbian17116821
Deep Anal Horizon303000
Deepthroat Corndog8800
Deetz Nutz164145145
Dial F for Faggot483446370
Dildo Shaggins265250150
Dingle All the Way5230
Do Lay Me9900
Do Until N=3252500
Double Stuffed Whore-E-O807730
Dr Too Little240224151
Drip Dry7700
Dry Rub393342
Dude, That Guy140105233
Dwarfus Interuptus544824
Dyke Tyson888800
Easter Egg Cunt3201
Edward Sissy Hands10910900
Facial Profiling424020
Fail Her Poon11410860
Fast and Bicurious6600
Fight of the Bumble Tree5500
Finger Dicken Good191711
Fingergrgrgr222200
Fish n Tits494180
Flabs Not Abs3300
French Toasted12512320
Fukushemale948842
Fuppet2200
Fury Load484620
General Tso's Dicken235186454
General's Farm Animal576548217
George StuffedAnOctopus26225345
GeriatricMandering4043226121
Ginger Snatch159146130
Ginja Ninja171610
Glue Factory Gum Job221930
Goat9900
Goldman Ballsachs7657118
Gonna Probably Spew898531
Gotta Eat Dick8710
Grinding Nemo747220
Guanoloco3300
Harem Scarem14314210
Head Injury383323582
Headshart636210
Heaven's Gape624598
Helen Yeller171610
Ho Ho Ho Your Boat10910
Honey Bunches of Cunt656140
Honey Nut Queerios10910900
Hornblower24524500
Hurricane Cuntrina282620
Hyperpoop242220
I Bless the Cum Down in Africa191630
I Cum in the Land Down Under10820
I'm Big In Japan292810
Immoral Support383800
Infidellatio339326130
Issues and Tissues12912360
It'z Not Cum, It's Ranch141202
Jackoff Lantern242400
Jeremiah Was a Cumfrog221840
Jigglytits424020
Jizzdom tooth313100
Knocked Up11911027
La Gingeracha245220223
Late Nite Drive Thru251239111
Leaning Tower of Please Ya666420
Legman5500
Lick James, Bitch!383800
Lickalottacockus8800
Lickthyologist1591282110
Little Spermaid363510
London Bitches Going Down837490
Lorena Hobbit232120
Mambo # Hives199188110
Manned Parenthood515010
Maybe It's Gaybelline192167232
Mayor Blew Me141400
Moose Knuckles163145126
Mourning Wood117781425
Mouthful of Clam192154299
Mr Holland's Anus241950
My Fast Little Poony333300
Narcolimpdick444400
Naughtyacumneatme403910
Nipples to Infinity8800
No Strings Attached (NSA)15214381
Octopussy19219020
One Hit Her Quit Her252410
One Tit Only464330
Orange is the New Snatch494630
Osama Bin Hashing747130
Otto Von Jizzmark464600
Papal Smear11010325
Parks and Defecation454500
Penis Fly Trap686260
Pinocchi-Ho431405224
PITA404000
Please Step Away From the Whores7346374651
Poon Tang Clan615533
Poon-apple Juice2521974213
Preteen Protein464501
Prince Charmin444310
ProBoner949400
Prostate Rights252500
Purple Peter Eater2542112914
Put It Out537479580
Quantum Whizics138125130
Quid Pro Blow2702381418
Raider of the Lost Box828110
Rail Mary110100100
Rambutt504910
Read Between the Slime464510
Ready Player None207192132
Red Roper605361
Robocock8800
Roll Over Bitch (ROB)537501324
Rosetta Bone201175233
Rotten Whore252410
RU-469?15914946
S.C.A.B.2200
Sargasm888620
School for Girls who Cant Sex Good272610
Schrodinger's Cock3522803735
Screaming Pussy343310
Screeching Eargasm5500
SeaBear Slayer3300
Seizure's Phallus220209110
Semen on the Pew378336420
Seriously 5-10252500
Sexually Anxious Disease232210
Shamrock Your Cock4854074632
Shetland Blow-me16516023
Silver Spooge 16515258
Sir Lance-a-Little616010
Sir, Captain Hooker, Sir9711
SKooter Kunte218189218
Slappy Ending392928
Slippery Prick3030
Slothy Seconds655960
Slurpee the Big Mouth Lass292450
Son, What the Fuck135843516
Sorest Rump183148278
Special Head Kid210179283
Special Red202178222
Sperm With Interest4400
Sphincter Shy2522103210
Spit 'n Spin11110821
Split her Bare10793131
Stain Gretzky2942433021
Starship in Her Thighs10820
StepDaddy353500
Straight In The Navy161600
Tacos On A Bridge806776
Taco Rim Job282800
Testes Testes Testes 1235500
Texas Hold Him12411464
The Cock Whisperer555320
The Cocktease Falcon1009271
The Cumburglar!17116731
The Defense Breasts635571
The Great White MILF262510
The Virginator5500
The Whore You Know181800
They Blow Up So Fast9068166
This Little Piggy Goes To Ballsack161420
This One Time at Bland Camp121200
Throbbin Hood1781431421
Tik Tok, It's Dik O'Clock413830
Tony Panda30729764
Too Easy907974
Tragic Carpet Ride26225291
Trailor Swift131300
Trains, Stains, & Automobiles (TSA)323110
Tramp-sub-stantiation131300
Trim Shady2311961124
Tuck Tuck Deuce4103632720
Turkey Twat434120
Turn the Meat Around888710
Twatterboarding1019443
United States Possum Service (USPS)4121
Unleash the Furry 5500
Uno, Dos, Tres LIFTOFF!3753262326
Unobtainium252235170
Uppercount (Female)7700
Uppercunt (Male)121200
UrinAll the Right Places7700
Vagina is for Lawyers9810
Vincent Van Gogh Fuck Myself5500
Virgin Mobile6501
Whack-A-Hole686710
What's a Boner?635652
Who Wears Shart Sharts615461
Whoregon Trail170150146
Whoriana Trench463943
Wiener Shitzel464600
Wookin Pa Nub1401111019
Yes We Camry343310
You Can't Handle The Poop133121120
You Sucked My Battledick324281385